Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15007 - Muv Ljn Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Baitalpur (BALR) at 09:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:40 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 09:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15007,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15007,15007 running status,15007 train running status,Live status 15007,Running status of 15007,15007 train runing status ,15007 train,train runing status of 15007,Train 15007,train no 15007,15007 train status,running status of train no 15007,15007 krishak express,15007 current running status,rail enquiry