Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15007 - Muv Ljn Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Muv Ljn Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Manduadih (MUV) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Manduadih (MUV) Source 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Kirihrapur (KER) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:40 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 01:26 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 02:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15007,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15007,15007 running status,15007 train running status,Running status of 15007,15007 train,Live status 15007,train no 15007,Train 15007,15007 train runing status ,train no.15007,15007 train status,15007 live status,krishak exp 15007,15007 current running status,rail enquiry