Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15007 - Muv Ljn Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jakhanian (JKN) at 07:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Manduadih (MUV) Source 04:40 PM Departed 04:40 PM No Delay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:15 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sarnath (SRNT) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Departed 05:38 PM 16 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:16 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sadat (SDT) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:48 PM 40 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Departed 07:00 PM 41 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:53 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Kirihrapur (KER) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 09:29 PM 09:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:40 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 07:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15007,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15007,15007 running status,15007 train running status,Live status 15007,Running status of 15007,Train 15007,15007 train,15007 ex,15007 train runing status ,train no 15007,train runing status of 15007,15007 current running status,15007 train status,train no.15007,rail enquiry