Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15007 - Muv Ljn Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-02-2015) running status for Muv Ljn Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Manduadih (MUV) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Manduadih (MUV) Source 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:53 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Kirihrapur (KER) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 09:29 PM 09:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:40 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 04:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15007,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15007,15007 running status,15007 ex,15007 train running status,15007 train,Train 15007,Running status of 15007,train no 15007,Live status 15007,15007 current running status,15007 train runing status ,15007 train status,current status of 15007,15007trainstatus,rail enquiry