Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15007 - Muv Ljn Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 05:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Manduadih (MUV) Source 04:40 PM Departed 04:40 PM No Delay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:50 PM No Delay
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Departed 05:35 PM 13 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:02 PM 14 Mins. Late
Sadat (SDT) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:22 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Departed 06:35 PM 16 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Departed 06:48 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Departed 07:27 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kirihrapur (KER) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Departed 08:12 PM 31 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:30 PM 34 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:43 PM 30 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:33 PM 30 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Departed 09:54 PM 19 Mins. Late
Chauri Chaura (CC) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:06 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:40 PM 11:05 PM Departed 11:30 PM 50 Mins. Late
Domingarh (DMG) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Departed 12:08 AM 51 Mins. Late
Jagatbela (JTB) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Departed 12:18 AM 48 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Departed 12:28 AM 47 Mins. Late
Maghar (MHH) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Departed 12:40 AM 46 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Departed 12:48 AM 42 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Departed 01:16 AM 41 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Departed 01:42 AM 39 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 01:26 AM 01:28 AM Departed 02:03 AM 37 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Departed 02:16 AM 31 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:40 AM 25 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Departed 03:12 AM 22 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:29 AM 21 Mins. Late
Burhwal (BUW) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Departed 03:47 AM 7 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:18 AM No Delay
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:46 AM 2 Mins. Before
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:00 AM 3 Mins. Before
Lucknow City (LC) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Departed 05:24 AM 8 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:45 AM Destination Departed 05:40 AM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15007,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15007,15007 running status,15007 train running status,Running status of 15007,Live status 15007,15007 train,15007 train runing status ,Train 15007,15007 live status,train runing status of 15007,running status of train no 15007,train no.15007,15007 train status,15007 current running status,rail enquiry