Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15004 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 29th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-12-2014) running status for Chaurichaura Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 12:59 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:10 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Handia Khas (HDK) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 12:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of December 2014 at 02:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry