Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15004 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mahpur (MHO) at 03:13 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 10:30 PM Departed 10:30 PM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Departed 11:05 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Departed 11:20 PM 7 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Departed 11:42 PM 1 Mins. Before
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Departed 12:15 AM No Delay
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:38 AM No Delay
Lar Road (LRD) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM Departed 12:53 AM 4 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Departed 01:08 AM 2 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Departed 01:50 AM No Delay
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:05 AM No Delay
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:56 AM 02:58 AM Departed 02:46 AM No Delay
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Handia Khas (HDK) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15004,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15004,15004 running status,15004 train running status,15004 train lokisan,Running status of 15004,15004 train,train no.15004,15004 current running status,15004 live train status,current running status of 15004,Status of 15004,15004 chauri chaura express,15004 runing status,train no 15004,rail enquiry