Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15004 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Chaurichaura Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Handia Khas (HDK) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 12:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15004,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15004,15004 running status,15004 train running status,Running status of 15004,15004 train lokisan,15004 live train status,15004 train,15004 current running status,train no.15004,train no 15004,current running status of 15004,15004 chauri chaura express,15004 runing status,Train 15004,rail enquiry