Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14853 - Marudhar Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Safdarganj (SGJ) at 11:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 05:20 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Babatpur (BTP) 05:37 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:09 PM 32 Mins. Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:54 PM 32 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:31 PM 33 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Departed 08:19 PM 40 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 09:12 PM 49 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:36 PM 46 Mins. Late
Rudauli (RDL) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:19 PM 41 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:05 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:20 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:10 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Nadbai (NBI) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Kherli (KL) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Nawa City (NAC) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 03:05 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 11:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14853,14853 running status,14853 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14853,Runing status of 14853 exp,14853 runing,14853 train,Train 14853,train no 14853,train running status 14853,Running status of 14853 ,14853 current running status,train no.14853,Train14853,current running status of train 14853,rail enquiry