Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14853 - Marudhar Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Marudhar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babatpur (BTP) 05:37 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:05 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:20 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:10 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Nadbai (NBI) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Kherli (KL) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Nawa City (NAC) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 03:05 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 09:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14853,14853 running status,14853 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14853,Runing status of 14853 exp,14853 runing,14853 train,train running status 14853,Running status of 14853 ,14853 current running status,Train 14853,train no 14853,train no.14853,current running status of train 14853,Train14853,rail enquiry