Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14853 - Marudhar Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 260 Minutes
Train Arrived at Agra Fort (AF) at 10:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 05:20 PM Departed 06:15 PM No Delay
Babatpur (BTP) 05:37 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:52 PM 75 Mins. Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Departed 07:38 PM 76 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 08:22 PM 81 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Departed 09:02 PM 83 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 09:46 PM 83 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:55 PM 09:00 PM Departed 10:02 PM 67 Mins. Late
Rudauli (RDL) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:40 PM 62 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Departed 11:36 PM 32 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:05 AM 12:30 AM Departed 01:45 AM 100 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Departed 03:25 AM 125 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Departed 03:55 AM 120 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Departed 08:04 AM 268 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Departed 08:57 AM 273 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:23 AM 05:28 AM Departed 09:45 AM 262 Mins. Late
Agra Fort (AF) 06:10 AM 06:35 AM Departed 10:50 AM 280 Mins. Late
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Nadbai (NBI) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Kherli (KL) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Nawa City (NAC) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 03:05 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 11:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14853,14853 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14853,14853 train running status,14853 runing,14853 train,train running status 14853,train no 14853,train no.14853,Running status of 14853 ,Train 14853,14853 current running status,14853 marudhar express,current running status of train 14853,Train14853,rail enquiry