Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14708 - Ranakpur Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Vaitarna (VTN) at 04:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 03:05 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 03:41 PM 03:46 PM Departed 03:51 PM 10 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:37 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 11:50 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Kalol (KLL) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Rani (RANI) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Somesar (SOS) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:18 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 09:19 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Raika Bagh (RKB) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Deshnok (DSO) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 03:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 04:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14708,14708 train running status,14708 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14708,14708 train ,14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES,ranakpur express 14708,Train 14708,14708 train current status,14708 train seat availability,running status of 14708,14708 live status,ranakpur expres 14708,14708 train schedule,train no 14708,rail enquiry