Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14708 - Ranakpur Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Valsad (BL) at 06:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 03:05 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 03:41 PM 03:46 PM Departed 03:45 PM 4 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 05:37 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:38 PM 1 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:13 PM 3 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 11:50 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Kalol (KLL) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Rani (RANI) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Somesar (SOS) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:18 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 09:19 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Raika Bagh (RKB) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Deshnok (DSO) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 03:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 06:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14708,14708 train running status,14708 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14708,14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES,ranakpur express 14708,Train 14708,14708 train seat availability,ranakpur expres 14708,14708 train schedule,14708 train ,ranakpur express 14708 seat availability,TRAIN RUNNING INFORMATION 14708,14708 raukapur xpars,14708 ranakpur express running status,rail enquiry