Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14708 - Ranakpur Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Vadodara Jn. (BRC) at 10:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 03:05 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 03:41 PM 03:46 PM Departed 03:42 PM 1 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:50 PM 15 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 05:37 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:42 PM 5 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:07 PM 3 Mins. Before
Surat (ST) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:20 PM No Delay
Bharuch Jn (BH) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:48 PM 20 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:15 PM 35 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 11:50 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Kalol (KLL) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Rani (RANI) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Somesar (SOS) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 07:40 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 09:08 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Raika Bagh (RKB) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 12:55 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 03:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 10:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14708,14708 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14708,14708 running status,14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES,ranakpur express 14708,ranakpur expres 14708,Train 14708,14708 train seat availability,14708 raukapur xpars,TRAIN RUNNING INFORMATION 14708,14708 train schedule,ranakpur express 14708 seat availability,14708 seat available,14708 ranakpur express running status,rail enquiry