Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14708 - Ranakpur Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 153 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) at 12:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 03:05 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 03:44 PM 03:46 PM Departed 04:24 PM 43 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:34 PM 59 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 06:30 PM 53 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 07:22 PM 72 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Departed 08:30 PM 70 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Departed 11:21 PM 171 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Departed 12:52 AM 192 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Departed 01:43 AM 201 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Departed 02:02 AM 203 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 11:50 PM 12:10 AM Departed 03:00 AM 190 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Departed 03:48 AM 201 Mins. Late
Kalol (KLL) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Departed 04:14 AM 182 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Departed 04:50 AM 176 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Departed 06:20 AM 175 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM Departed 07:27 AM 192 Mins. Late
Sirohi Road (SOH) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Departed 08:17 AM 193 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Departed 08:55 AM 185 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Departed 09:12 AM 187 Mins. Late
Rani (RANI) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Departed 09:34 AM 194 Mins. Late
Somesar (SOS) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Departed 10:08 AM 208 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 07:40 AM 08:00 AM Departed 10:35 AM 175 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 11:02 AM 160 Mins. Late
Luni Jn (LUNI) 09:08 AM 09:11 AM Departed 11:42 AM 154 Mins. Late
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Departed 12:22 PM 152 Mins. Late
Raika Bagh (RKB) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 12:38 PM 153 Mins. Late
Gotan (GOTN) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Deshnok (DSO) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 03:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 12:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14708,14708 train running status,14708 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14708,14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES,ranakpur express 14708,Train 14708,14708 train seat availability,ranakpur expres 14708,TRAIN RUNNING INFORMATION 14708,14708 raukapur xpars,running status of 14708,14708 train schedule,14708 train ,ranakpur express 14708 seat availability,rail enquiry