Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14682 - Juc Ndls Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jalandhar City (JUC) Source 04:10 AM Departed 04:10 AM No Delay
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:30 AM 2 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 04:50 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Departed 05:49 AM 8 Mins. Before
Khanna (KNN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:20 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 06:35 AM 4 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:02 AM 11 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:21 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:38 AM 3 Mins. Late
Barara (RAA) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:15 AM 9 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:32 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 08:32 AM 08:34 AM Departed 08:40 AM 7 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Deoband (DBD) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 10:07 AM 17 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM Departed 10:40 AM 28 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:16 AM 26 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 11:01 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:25 AM 24 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Departed 11:42 AM 23 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:50 PM Destination Departed 12:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:22nd of April 2014 at 01:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14682,14682 train running status,14682 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,running status of 14682,14682 train status,TRAIN NO 14682,14682 live status,arrival status 14682,14682 train,14682 current running status,railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,train 14682,train 14682 running status,CURRENT RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 14682,rail enquiry