Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14682 - Juc Ndls Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 01:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jalandhar City (JUC) Source 04:10 AM Departed 04:10 AM No Delay
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:38 AM 10 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:02 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:17 AM 12 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Departed 05:50 AM 7 Mins. Before
Khanna (KNN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:16 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 06:38 AM 7 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:07 AM 16 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:31 AM 20 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Barara (RAA) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:25 AM 19 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:42 AM 18 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 08:32 AM 08:34 AM Departed 08:49 AM 16 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:18 AM 3 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 10:18 AM 28 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM Departed 10:43 AM 31 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:31 AM 41 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 11:01 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:39 AM 38 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Departed 12:00 PM 41 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:22 PM 24 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:50 PM Destination Departed 01:04 PM 14 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 01:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14682,14682 train running status,14682 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,running status of 14682,14682 train status,TRAIN NO 14682,arrival status 14682,14682 current running status,14682 live status,14682 train,railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,train 14682,train 14682 running status,CURRENT RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 14682,rail enquiry