Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14682 - Juc Ndls Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 507 Minutes
Train Arrived at Meerut City Jn. (MTC) at 07:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jalandhar City (JUC) Source 04:10 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 10:52 AM 384 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 11:17 AM 388 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Departed 11:43 AM 398 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Departed 12:23 PM 386 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 06:14 AM 06:15 AM Departed 12:42 PM 388 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 01:03 PM 392 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:51 AM 06:52 AM Departed 01:34 PM 403 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 01:56 PM 405 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 02:40 PM 425 Mins. Late
Barara (RAA) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 03:16 PM 430 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 03:35 PM 431 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Departed 03:44 PM 431 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 04:20 PM 425 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 05:07 PM 440 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:09 AM 10:11 AM Departed 05:48 PM 459 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Departed 06:57 PM 493 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 07:26 PM 511 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 07:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14682,14682 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,14682 running status,14682 train,train no 14682 running status,14682 train status,running status of 14682,14682 live status,TRAIN NO 14682,train 14682,14682 current running status,railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,Train no.14682,14682 live running status,rail enquiry