Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14682 - Juc Ndls Express
Running train status for 21st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Deoband (DBD) at 10:08 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jalandhar City (JUC) Source 04:10 AM Departed 04:10 AM No Delay
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:32 AM 4 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 04:51 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:08 AM 3 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Departed 05:46 AM 11 Mins. Before
Khanna (KNN) 06:14 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:22 AM 8 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 06:35 AM 4 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:51 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:00 AM 9 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:17 AM 6 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Barara (RAA) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:07 AM 1 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:27 AM 3 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Departed 08:34 AM 1 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:10 AM 5 Mins. Before
Deoband (DBD) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:08 AM 21 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:09 AM 10:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2015 at 10:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14682,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,14682 train running status,14682 running status,14682 train,train no 14682 running status,train 14682,running status of 14682,14682 train status,TRAIN NO 14682,14682 live status,14682 current running status,14682currentsatus,14682 live running status,14682 train live running status,rail enquiry