Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14682 - Juc Ndls Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 3, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:44 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jalandhar City (JUC) Source 04:10 AM Departed 04:10 AM No Delay
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:33 AM 5 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 04:53 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:11 AM 6 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Departed 05:50 AM 7 Mins. Before
Khanna (KNN) 06:14 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:18 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 06:35 AM 4 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:51 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:00 AM 9 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:19 AM 8 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Barara (RAA) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:12 AM 6 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:30 AM 6 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Departed 08:40 AM 7 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Deoband (DBD) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:05 AM 18 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:09 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:27 AM 18 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Departed 11:08 AM 24 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:38 AM 22 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:06 PM 2 Mins. Before
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:55 PM Destination Departed 12:44 PM 11 Mins. Before
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 12:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14682,14682 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,14682 running status,train no 14682 running status,14682 train status,14682 train,14682 current running status,railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,running status of 14682,14682 live status,train 14682,TRAIN NO 14682,arrival status 14682,currant running status of train no 14682,rail enquiry