Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14682 - Juc Ndls Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Sanahwal (SNL) at 05:46 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jalandhar City (JUC) Source 04:10 AM Departed 04:10 AM No Delay
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:36 AM 8 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 04:56 AM 7 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 06:14 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:51 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Barara (RAA) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 11:01 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 05:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14682,14682 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,14682 running status,running status of 14682,14682 train,TRAIN NO 14682,14682 train status,train 14682,14682 live status,14682 current running status,arrival status 14682,railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,train 14682 running status,currant running status of train no 14682,rail enquiry