RailEnquiry

Loading..

14682 Juc Ndls Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 3 Jul 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: New Delhi)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jalandhar City Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 04:10 AM 04:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms 2
2 Phagwara Jn 1 04:28 AM 04:38 AM 10 Mins 04:30 AM 04:39 AM 9 Mins 21 Kms -
3 Phillaur Jn 1 04:49 AM 05:00 AM 11 Mins 04:51 AM 05:02 AM 11 Mins 43 Kms -
4 Ludhiana Jn 1 05:05 AM 05:17 AM 12 Mins 05:15 AM 05:25 AM 10 Mins 56 Kms 1
5 Doraha 1 05:57 AM 05:50 AM No Delay 05:58 AM 06:00 AM 2 Mins 79 Kms -
6 Khanna 1 06:14 AM 06:17 AM 3 Mins 06:15 AM 06:19 AM 4 Mins 99 Kms -
7 Sirhind Jn 1 06:31 AM 06:34 AM 3 Mins 06:33 AM 06:36 AM 3 Mins 117 Kms 2
8 Rajpura Jn 1 06:51 AM 06:58 AM 7 Mins 06:52 AM 07:00 AM 8 Mins 142 Kms 3
9 Ambala City 1 07:11 AM 07:21 AM 10 Mins 07:13 AM 07:23 AM 10 Mins 163 Kms -
10 Ambala Cantt Jn 1 07:35 AM 07:40 AM 5 Mins 07:45 AM 07:50 AM 5 Mins 170 Kms 6
11 Barara 1 08:06 AM 08:13 AM 7 Mins 08:08 AM 08:15 AM 7 Mins 195 Kms -
12 Jagadhri Workshop 1 08:24 AM 08:28 AM 4 Mins 08:26 AM 08:29 AM 3 Mins 216 Kms -
13 Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 1 08:33 AM 08:35 AM 2 Mins 08:34 AM 08:37 AM 3 Mins 221 Kms -
14 Saharanpur Jn 1 09:15 AM 09:10 AM No Delay 09:20 AM 09:20 AM No Delay 251 Kms -
15 Deoband 1 09:47 AM 09:54 AM 7 Mins 09:49 AM 09:56 AM 7 Mins 285 Kms -
16 Muzaffarnagar 1 10:09 AM 10:15 AM 6 Mins 10:11 AM 10:17 AM 6 Mins 309 Kms 3
17 Meerut Cantt 1 10:44 AM 10:57 AM 13 Mins 10:46 AM 10:59 AM 13 Mins 361 Kms -
18 Meerut City Jn 1 10:55 AM 11:06 AM 11 Mins 11:00 AM 11:08 AM 8 Mins 365 Kms 2
19 Modinagar 1 11:16 AM 11:24 AM 8 Mins 11:18 AM 11:26 AM 8 Mins 384 Kms 2
20 Ghaziabad Jn 1 12:08 PM 12:02 PM No Delay 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 412 Kms 3
21 New Delhi 1 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 438 Kms -
Journey Done: 8 hrs 45 minLast Updated: 03 Jul, 2015 @ 12:56 PM
No Options are Available