Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14682 - Juc Ndls Express
Running train status for 02nd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) at 12:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jalandhar City (JUC) Source 04:10 AM Departed 04:10 AM No Delay
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:33 AM 5 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:08 AM 19 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Departed 06:04 AM 7 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 06:14 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:21 AM 7 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 06:42 AM 11 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:51 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:09 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:30 AM 19 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:52 AM 17 Mins. Late
Barara (RAA) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:20 AM 14 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:39 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Departed 08:47 AM 14 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:40 AM 25 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:24 AM 37 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:09 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:51 AM 42 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Departed 11:27 AM 43 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:38 AM 43 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 12:00 PM 44 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:33 PM 25 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of March 2015 at 04:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14682,14682 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14682,14682 running status,14682 train,train no 14682 running status,14682 train status,running status of 14682,TRAIN NO 14682,train 14682,14682 live status,14682 current running status,14682 live running status,14682currentsatus,Train no.14682,rail enquiry