Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14681 - Ndls Juc Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:45 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Departed 03:37 PM 12 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Departed 04:30 PM 19 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:40 PM 17 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:24 PM 21 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:40 PM 17 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Jagadhri (JUD) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:08 PM 7 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:16 PM 7 Mins. Late
Barara (RAA) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Departed 07:37 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 08:48 PM 16 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Departed 09:05 PM 16 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:46 PM 14 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Departed 10:03 PM 1 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:45 PM 20 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:21 PM 33 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Departed 11:38 PM 27 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 11:50 PM Destination Departed 12:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 12:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14681,curent runing status for 14681,14681 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14681,14681 running status,train no 14681,14681 live status,indian railway 14681,14681 train status,running status of 14681,train no 14681 running status,current status of 14681,train 14681,14681 train,14681 current running status,rail enquiry