Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14681 - Ndls Juc Express
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-08-2014) running status for Ndls Juc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Barara (RAA) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 09:32 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Doraha (DOA) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 11:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 04:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
curent runing status for 14681,14681,14681 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14681,14681 running status,14681 live status,current status of 14681,train no 14681 running status,train no 14681,running status of 14681,14681 current running status,train running status 14681,running status of train 14681,14681 train status,Running status of train no.14681,rail enquiry