Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14681 - Ndls Juc Express
Running train status for 27th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 135 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pilkhani (PKY) at 09:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:45 PM Departed 03:53 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Departed 04:34 PM 69 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 05:27 PM 97 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 04:20 PM 04:23 PM Departed 05:49 PM 89 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 06:02 PM 94 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Departed 07:07 PM 120 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 05:27 PM 05:29 PM Departed 07:27 PM 120 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 08:30 PM 120 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Barara (RAA) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 09:32 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Doraha (DOA) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:27 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 11:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of December 2014 at 09:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry