Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14681 - Ndls Juc Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) at 11:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:45 PM Departed 02:45 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Departed 03:24 PM 1 Mins. Before
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Departed 04:17 PM 6 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:27 PM 4 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:15 PM 12 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:35 PM 12 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:25 PM 5 Mins. Before
Jagadhri (JUD) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:15 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:25 PM 16 Mins. Late
Barara (RAA) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Departed 07:48 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:23 PM 13 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 08:44 PM 12 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Departed 09:02 PM 13 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:25 PM 7 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:42 PM 10 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Departed 10:04 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:55 PM 7 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Departed 11:15 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 11:50 PM Destination Departed 11:40 PM 10 Mins. Before
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14681,curent runing status for 14681,14681 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14681,14681 running status,train no 14681,14681 live status,14681 train status,indian railway 14681,running status of 14681,train no 14681 running status,current status of 14681,14681 train,train 14681,14681 current running status,rail enquiry