Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14681 - Ndls Juc Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Ndls Juc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Barara (RAA) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 09:32 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Doraha (DOA) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 11:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 12:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14681,curent runing status for 14681,14681 train running status,14681 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14681,train no 14681,current running news of train 14681,14681 live status,14681 train status,running status of 14681,14681 train,train 14681,train no 14681 running status,indian railway 14681,current status of 14681,rail enquiry