Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14681 - Ndls Juc Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Phillaur Jn. (PHR) at 11:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:45 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Departed 03:53 PM 28 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:20 PM 30 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 04:20 PM 04:23 PM Departed 04:42 PM 22 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:51 PM 23 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Departed 05:34 PM 27 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 05:27 PM 05:29 PM Departed 05:49 PM 22 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:42 PM 41 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:50 PM 41 Mins. Late
Barara (RAA) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Departed 08:13 PM 46 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:45 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 09:02 PM 30 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Departed 09:17 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:35 PM 17 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 09:32 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:47 PM 15 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Departed 09:58 PM 4 Mins. Before
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:27 PM 10:32 PM Departed 10:58 PM 31 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Departed 11:20 PM 30 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 11:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 11:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14681,curent runing status for 14681,14681 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14681,14681 running status,14681 live status,current status of 14681,train no 14681,train no 14681 running status,running status of 14681,14681 current running status,train running status 14681,14681 train,train 14681,14681 train status,rail enquiry