Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14659 - Dli Jsm Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jaisalmer (JSM) at 11:15 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 05:30 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:53 PM 5 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Palam (PM) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Departed 06:24 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gurgaon (GGN) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:39 PM 9 Mins. Late
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 06:50 PM 9 Mins. Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:05 PM 7 Mins. Late
Khalilpur (KIP) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Departed 07:16 PM 6 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:47 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bawal (BWL) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:07 PM 7 Mins. Late
Harsauli (HSI) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:26 PM 8 Mins. Late
Khairthal (KRH) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Departed 08:36 PM 7 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 08:52 PM 08:55 PM Departed 08:59 PM 7 Mins. Late
Malakhera (MKH) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:19 PM 11 Mins. Late
Rajgarh (RHG) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Departed 09:35 PM 11 Mins. Late
Baswa (BU) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Departed 09:50 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:57 PM 09:59 PM Departed 10:08 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 10:19 PM 10:21 PM Departed 10:35 PM 16 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 11:09 PM 11:11 PM Departed 11:17 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Departed 11:35 PM No Delay
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Departed 12:16 AM 5 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 12:35 AM 23 Mins. Before
Nawa City (NAC) 01:26 AM 01:28 AM Departed 01:30 AM 4 Mins. Late
Makrana Jn (MKN) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Departed 01:58 AM 4 Mins. Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 02:33 AM 02:36 AM Departed 02:34 AM 1 Mins. Late
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 03:22 AM 13 Mins. Before
Gotan (GOTN) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Departed 03:58 AM 3 Mins. Late
Raika Bagh (RKB) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:05 AM No Delay
Marwar Mathanya (MMY) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Departed 06:41 AM 37 Mins. Late
Tivari (TIW) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Departed 06:55 AM 39 Mins. Late
Osiyan (OSN) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 07:18 AM 47 Mins. Late
Marwar Lohwat (MWT) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:55 AM 49 Mins. Late
Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 07:33 AM 07:38 AM Departed 08:20 AM 47 Mins. Late
Ramdevra (RDRA) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Departed 09:05 AM 51 Mins. Late
Pokran (POK) 08:35 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:25 AM 50 Mins. Late
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Departed 10:21 AM 50 Mins. Late
Jaisalmer (JSM) 11:15 AM Destination Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:05 AM No Delay
Basni (BANE) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 05:50 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Samdhari Jn (SMR) 06:46 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Balotra Jn (BLT) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Baytu (BUT) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Utarlai (UTL) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Barmer (BME) 09:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 01:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14659,14659 dli jsm express,14659 train running status,14659 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14659,14659 train,train no. 14659,Train No 14659,train running status 14659,running status of train mo.14659,running status of 14659,14659 running train time table,14659 train runing current ststus,running status of train no.14659,train 14659,rail enquiry