Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14659 - Dli Jsm Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gurgaon (GGN) at 06:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 05:35 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:00 PM 12 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Palam (PM) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Departed 06:29 PM 15 Mins. Late
Gurgaon (GGN) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Bawal (BWL) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Harsauli (HSI) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 08:52 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Malakhera (MKH) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Baswa (BU) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:57 PM 09:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 10:19 PM 10:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 11:09 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Nawa City (NAC) 01:26 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 02:33 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Raika Bagh (RKB) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Marwar Mathanya (MMY) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Osiyan (OSN) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Marwar Lohwat (MWT) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 07:33 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Ramdevra (RDRA) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Pokran (POK) 08:43 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Jaisalmer (JSM) 11:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Basni (BANE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Samdhari Jn (SMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Balotra Jn (BLT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Baytu (BUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Utarlai (UTL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Barmer (BME) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 07:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14659,14659 dli jsm express,14659 train running status,14659 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14659,14659 train,train no. 14659,Train No 14659,running status of train mo.14659,train running status 14659,14659 running train time table,running status of 14659,14659 train runing current ststus,running status of train no.14659,train 14659,rail enquiry