RailEnquiry

Loading..

14659 Dli Jsm Express Live Running Status - 4 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Bawal)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Old Delhi Jn (DLI) 1 Source Source No Delay 05:35 PM 05:35 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 1 05:48 PM 05:53 PM 5 Mins 05:50 PM 05:55 PM 5 Mins 4 Kms -
3 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 1 06:05 PM 06:10 PM 5 Mins 06:07 PM 06:12 PM 5 Mins 13 Kms -
4 Palam (PM) 1 06:14 PM 06:19 PM 5 Mins 06:16 PM 06:21 PM 5 Mins 17 Kms -
5 Gurgaon (GGN) 1 06:30 PM 06:34 PM 4 Mins 06:32 PM 06:36 PM 4 Mins 30 Kms -
6 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 1 06:41 PM 06:45 PM 4 Mins 06:43 PM 06:47 PM 4 Mins 40 Kms -
7 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 1 06:58 PM 07:04 PM 6 Mins 07:00 PM 07:06 PM 6 Mins 60 Kms -
8 Khalilpur (KIP) 1 07:10 PM 07:16 PM 6 Mins 07:12 PM 07:17 PM 5 Mins 70 Kms -
9 Rewari Jn (RE) 1 07:43 PM 07:43 PM No Delay 07:45 PM 07:45 PM No Delay 82 Kms 1
10 Bawal (BWL) 1 07:59 PM 08:04 PM 5 Mins 08:01 PM 08:05 PM 4 Mins 97 Kms 2
11 Harsauli (HSI) 1 08:18 PM 08:22 PM 4 Mins 08:20 PM 08:24 PM 4 Mins 121 Kms 2
12 Khairthal (KRH) 1 08:29 PM 08:33 PM 4 Mins 08:31 PM 08:35 PM 4 Mins 129 Kms 1
13 Alwar Jn (AWR) 1 08:52 PM 08:56 PM 4 Mins 08:55 PM 08:59 PM 4 Mins 156 Kms 1
14 Malakhera (MKH) 1 09:08 PM 09:12 PM 4 Mins 09:10 PM 09:14 PM 4 Mins 175 Kms 1
15 Rajgarh (RHG) 1 09:24 PM 09:28 PM 4 Mins 09:26 PM 09:30 PM 4 Mins 192 Kms 1
16 Baswa (BU) 1 09:42 PM 09:42 PM No Delay 09:44 PM 09:44 PM No Delay 204 Kms 1
17 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 1 09:57 PM 09:57 PM No Delay 09:59 PM 09:59 PM No Delay 216 Kms 2
18 Dausa (DO) 1 10:19 PM 10:19 PM No Delay 10:21 PM 10:21 PM No Delay 245 Kms 2
19 Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 1 11:09 PM 11:09 PM No Delay 11:11 PM 11:11 PM No Delay 301 Kms 2
20 Jaipur Jn (JP) 1 11:35 PM 11:35 PM No Delay 11:45 PM 11:45 PM No Delay 307 Kms 4
21 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 2 12:11 AM 12:11 AM No Delay 12:13 AM 12:13 AM No Delay 343 Kms 2
22 Phulera Jn (FL) 2 12:58 AM 12:58 AM No Delay 01:00 AM 01:00 AM No Delay 361 Kms 2
23 Nawa City (NAC) 2 01:26 AM 01:26 AM No Delay 01:28 AM 01:28 AM No Delay 397 Kms -
24 Makrana Jn (MKN) 2 01:54 AM 01:54 AM No Delay 01:56 AM 01:56 AM No Delay 426 Kms -
25 Degana Jn (DNA) 2 02:33 AM 02:33 AM No Delay 02:36 AM 02:36 AM No Delay 470 Kms -
26 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 2 03:35 AM 03:35 AM No Delay 03:40 AM 03:40 AM No Delay 515 Kms -
27 Gotan (GOTN) 2 03:55 AM 03:55 AM No Delay 03:57 AM 03:57 AM No Delay 535 Kms -
28 Raikabagh Palace Jn (RKB) 2 04:50 AM 04:50 AM No Delay 04:52 AM 04:52 AM No Delay 617 Kms -
29 Raikabagh Palace Jn (RKB) 1 04:50 AM 04:50 AM No Delay 04:52 AM 04:52 AM No Delay 622 Kms -
30 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 2 05:05 AM 05:05 AM No Delay 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 619 Kms 3
31 Marwar Mathanya (MMY) 2 06:04 AM 06:04 AM No Delay 06:06 AM 06:06 AM No Delay 652 Kms -
32 Tivari (TIW) 2 06:16 AM 06:16 AM No Delay 06:17 AM 06:17 AM No Delay 662 Kms -
33 Osiyan (OSN) 2 06:32 AM 06:32 AM No Delay 06:34 AM 06:34 AM No Delay 684 Kms -
34 Marwar Lohwat (MWT) 2 07:07 AM 07:07 AM No Delay 07:09 AM 07:09 AM No Delay 727 Kms -
35 Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 2 07:33 AM 07:33 AM No Delay 07:38 AM 07:38 AM No Delay 756 Kms -
36 Ramdevra (RDRA) 2 08:14 AM 08:14 AM No Delay 08:16 AM 08:16 AM No Delay 802 Kms -
37 Pokaran (POK) 2 08:43 AM 08:43 AM No Delay 09:08 AM 09:08 AM No Delay 813 Kms -
38 Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 2 09:12 AM 09:12 AM No Delay 09:14 AM 09:14 AM No Delay 810 Kms -
39 Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 1 09:12 AM 09:12 AM No Delay 09:14 AM 09:14 AM No Delay 817 Kms -
40 Shri Bhadriya Lathi (SBLT) 2 09:42 AM 09:42 AM No Delay 09:44 AM 09:44 AM No Delay 856 Kms -
41 Jaisalmer (JSM) 2 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 920 Kms -
Journey Done: 2 hrs 30 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 08:08 PM
No Options are Available