Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14650 - Saryuyamuna Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 133 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Turki (TUR) at 09:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:33 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Departed 12:52 PM 6 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:24 PM 3 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:43 PM 5 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:07 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:31 PM 16 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Departed 03:18 PM 17 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:34 PM 16 Mins. Late
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:44 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Departed 03:57 PM 17 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Departed 04:23 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:48 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:02 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Departed 05:52 PM 5 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:20 PM 4 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Departed 06:49 PM No Delay
Sonipat (SNP) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:36 PM 11 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:26 PM 13 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM Departed 08:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Departed 10:05 PM No Delay
Hapur (HPU) 10:45 PM 10:48 PM Departed 11:14 PM 29 Mins. Late
Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Departed 12:13 AM 25 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Departed 12:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Departed 01:32 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:42 AM 27 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:47 AM 22 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:35 AM 25 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:38 AM 32 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:32 AM 57 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Departed 09:49 AM 53 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:31 AM 48 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 10:55 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:10 AM 15 Mins. Late
Khorason Road (KRND) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Departed 12:30 PM 36 Mins. Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM Departed 01:07 PM 29 Mins. Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Departed 01:35 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Departed 01:58 PM 28 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:25 PM 27 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 02:57 PM 33 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:39 PM 34 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:32 PM 42 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:15 PM 35 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:54 PM 05:59 PM Departed 07:15 PM 81 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 08:20 PM 131 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Tarsarai (TRS) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Sakri Jn (SKI) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Pandaul (PDW) 11:47 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Madhubani (MBI) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Rajanagar (RJA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Khajauli (KJI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Jaynagar (JYG) 01:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14650,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14650,14650 running status,14650 train running status,train no 14650,Train nomber 14650 running situation,14650 train,running status of 14650,Train 14650,curnut runing satus train no 14650,train running status 14650,trains no_14650,Train no.14650,current runing status of train no-14650,www.train no14650,rail enquiry