Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14650 - Saryuyamuna Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) at 05:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:55 AM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:43 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Departed 01:02 PM 16 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:24 PM 19 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:38 PM 17 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:53 PM 15 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:12 PM 14 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Departed 02:58 PM 3 Mins. Before
Khanna (KNN) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:21 PM 3 Mins. Late
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:34 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Departed 03:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Departed 04:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:30 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 04:48 PM 12 Mins. Before
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:46 PM 3 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 10:55 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:51 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:06 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Tarsarai (TRS) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Sakri Jn (SKI) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Pandaul (PDW) 11:47 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Madhubani (MBI) 12:12 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Rajanagar (RJA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Khajauli (KJI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Jaynagar (JYG) 01:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 05:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14650,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14650,14650 train running status,14650 running status,14650 train,train no 14650,Train 14650,14650 current running status,Train nomber 14650 running situation,running status of 14650,14650 train status,train running status 14650,14650 runing status,14650 live running status,Train no.14650,rail enquiry