Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14650 - Saryuyamuna Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Saryuyamuna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Doraha (DOA) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 10:55 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:51 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:06 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Tarsarai (TRS) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Sakri Jn (SKI) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Pandaul (PDW) 11:47 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Madhubani (MBI) 12:12 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Rajanagar (RJA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Khajauli (KJI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Jaynagar (JYG) 01:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 04:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14650,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14650,14650 train running status,14650 running status,train no 14650,Train 14650,Train nomber 14650 running situation,14650 train,running status of 14650,curnut runing satus train no 14650,14650 current running status,Train no.14650,train running status 14650,trains no_14650,14650 runing status,rail enquiry