Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14553 - Himachal Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Himachal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Bassi Pathanam (BSPN) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Morinda (MRND) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Kurali (KRLI) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Rupnagar (RPAR) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Ghanauli (GANL) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 06:55 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Naya Nangal (NNGL) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Raimehatpur (MTPR) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Una Himachal (UHL) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Amb Andaura (AADR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14553,14553 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14553,www.14553 traine himachal express pnr no,14553 train running status,current rng status tr. no.14553,Train 14553,14553 train seat availability,running status of 14553,himachal express 14553 current status,Train no 14553,Train 14553 time table,seat availability in train no.14553 from delhi to amb in next seven days,14553 himachal express,running status of train no. 14553,rail enquiry