Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14553 - Himachal Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2015) running status for Himachal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Bassi Pathanam (BSPN) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Morinda (MRND) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Kurali (KRLI) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Rupnagar (RPAR) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Ghanauli (GANL) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 06:55 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Naya Nangal (NNGL) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Raimehatpur (MTPR) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Una Himachal (UHL) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Amb Andaura (AADR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2015 at 02:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14553,14553 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14553,14553 train running status,running status of 14553,himachal express 14553 current status,14553 train seat availability,running status of train no. 14553,Train 14553,www.14553 traine himachal express pnr no,current rng status tr. no.14553,Train no 14553,14553 train,Train 14553 time table,14553 train status,rail enquiry