Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14553 - Old Delhi - Amb Andaura Himachal Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Old Delhi - Amb Andaura Himachal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn. (RPJ) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn. (SIR) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Bassi Pathanan (BSPN) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Morinda (MRND) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Kurali (KRLI) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Roop Nagar (RPAR) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Ghanauli (GANL) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 06:55 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Naya Nangal Halt (NNGL) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Rai Maihatpur (MTPR) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Una Himachal (UHL) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
AADR (AADR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 07:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14553,14553 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14553,14553 train running status,running status of 14553,14553 train seat availability,himachal express 14553 current status,Train no 14553,Train 14553,running status of train no. 14553,www.14553 traine himachal express pnr no,train no 14553 running status,current rng status tr. no.14553,14553 train status,14553 train,rail enquiry