Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14318 - Ddn Indb Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Ddn Indb Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dehradun (DDN) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 09:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14318,14318 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14318,14318 running status,14318 running,14318 train,Current status of train no 14318,train 14318 running status ,train no 14318,running status of 14318,14318 train route,train running status 14318,train 14318,14318 ddn indb exp,live running train status of train no. 14318,rail enquiry