Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14318 - Ddn Indb Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 06:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dehradun (DDN) Source 05:50 AM Departed 05:50 AM No Delay
Haridwar Jn (HW) 07:15 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:30 AM 15 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:33 AM 8 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:29 AM 1 Mins. Before
Deoband (DBD) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Departed 10:34 AM 12 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Departed 10:56 AM 15 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 11:27 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:52 AM 25 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM Departed 12:43 PM 57 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 01:15 PM 55 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:15 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:51 PM 36 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Departed 02:21 PM 16 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Departed 04:01 PM 13 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:56 PM 1 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:42 PM 7 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Departed 06:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:27 PM 89 Mins. Late
Kolaras (KLRS) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:53 PM 25 Mins. Late
Miyana (MINA) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Departed 12:17 AM 42 Mins. Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:58 AM 48 Mins. Late
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Departed 01:35 AM 41 Mins. Late
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Departed 01:58 AM 35 Mins. Late
Shajapur (SFY) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Departed 02:55 AM 15 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Departed 03:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:25 AM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Departed 05:47 AM 25 Mins. Late
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:40 AM Destination Departed 06:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14318,14318 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14318,14318 running,14318 running status,Current status of train no 14318,14318 train,running status of 14318,train no 14318,train 14318 running status ,train running status 14318,14318 ddn indb exp,live running train status of train no. 14318,running status of train no. 14318,train 14318,rail enquiry