Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14318 - Ddn Indb Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 67 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) at 12:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dehradun (DDN) Source 05:50 AM Departed 05:50 AM No Delay
Haridwar Jn (HW) 07:10 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:40 AM 30 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:52 AM 14 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:45 AM 15 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Departed 10:58 AM 36 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM Departed 11:24 AM 35 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 12:09 PM 36 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 12:47 PM 56 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:10 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 01:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14318,14318 train running status,14318 running status,14318 running,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14318,Current status of train no 14318,train no 14318,train running information 14318,running status of 14318,14318 train,train running status 14318,14318 ddn indb exp,live running train status of train no. 14318,train 14318 running status ,running status of train no. 14318,rail enquiry