Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14318 - Ddn Indb Express
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 166 Minutes
Train Arrived at Shivpuri (SVPI) at 11:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dehradun (DDN) Source 05:50 AM Departed 05:50 AM No Delay
Haridwar Jn (HW) 07:10 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:43 AM 5 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:45 AM 15 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Departed 10:41 AM 19 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM Departed 11:05 AM 16 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:54 AM 21 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 12:14 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Departed 12:38 PM 12 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:10 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Departed 02:07 PM 8 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Departed 04:00 PM 12 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:14 PM 41 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:37 PM 42 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 07:37 PM 122 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Departed 08:10 PM 130 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Departed 08:40 PM 120 Mins. Late
Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Departed 11:30 PM 170 Mins. Late
Kolaras (KLRS) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 11:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14318,14318 train running status,14318 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14318,14318 train,14318 running,train no 14318,Current status of train no 14318,train 14318,running status of 14318,14318 Live status,14318 train live status,running train status 14318,train 14318 running status ,train running information 14318,rail enquiry