Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14317 - Ind Ddn Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kumbhraj (KHRJ) at 08:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:55 PM 17 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:45 PM 20 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:35 PM 5 Mins. Before
Shajapur (SFY) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:40 PM 34 Mins. Late
Pachor Road (PFR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:26 PM 28 Mins. Late
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:51 PM 28 Mins. Late
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Departed 08:23 PM 28 Mins. Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:15 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:10 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 03:00 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 04:04 PM 04:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:48 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 07:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 08:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14317,14317 running status,14317 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14317,running status of 14317,train running status 14317,14317 current running status,train no 14317,running status of 14317 train,train number 14317,running status 14317,14317 current status,current running status of train 14317,train 14317,current running status of train no. 14317,rail enquiry