RailEnquiry

Loading..

14317 Ind Ddn Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 30 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Pachor Road)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Indore Jn BG 1 Source Source No Delay 03:00 PM 03:10 PM 10 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Dewas Jn 1 03:38 PM 03:54 PM 16 Mins 03:40 PM 03:56 PM 16 Mins 38 Kms -
3 Ujjain Jn 1 04:25 PM 04:30 PM 5 Mins 04:55 PM 05:00 PM 5 Mins 78 Kms -
4 Maksi Jn 1 05:40 PM 05:36 PM 4M Before 05:42 PM 05:42 PM No Delay 119 Kms -
5 Shajapur 1 06:06 PM 06:10 PM 4 Mins 06:08 PM 06:12 PM 4 Mins 147 Kms -
6 Pachor Road 1 06:58 PM 06:58 PM No Delay 07:00 PM 07:00 PM No Delay 206 Kms -
7 Biyavra Rajgarh 1 07:23 PM 07:23 PM No Delay 07:25 PM 07:25 PM No Delay 236 Kms -
8 Chachaura Binaganj 1 08:02 PM 08:02 PM No Delay 08:04 PM 08:04 PM No Delay 266 Kms -
9 Ruthiyai Jn 1 08:30 PM 08:30 PM No Delay 08:35 PM 08:35 PM No Delay 313 Kms -
10 Guna Jn 1 09:10 PM 09:10 PM No Delay 09:15 PM 09:15 PM No Delay 333 Kms 1
11 Miyana 1 09:43 PM 09:43 PM No Delay 09:45 PM 09:45 PM No Delay 365 Kms -
12 Kolaras 1 10:43 PM 10:43 PM No Delay 10:45 PM 10:45 PM No Delay 410 Kms -
13 Shivpuri 1 11:25 PM 11:25 PM No Delay 11:30 PM 11:30 PM No Delay 435 Kms -
14 Gwalior Jn 2 03:10 AM 03:10 AM No Delay 03:20 AM 03:20 AM No Delay 561 Kms -
15 Morena 2 03:46 AM 03:46 AM No Delay 03:48 AM 03:48 AM No Delay 599 Kms -
16 Dholpur Jn 2 04:13 AM 04:13 AM No Delay 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 627 Kms -
17 Agra Cantt 2 06:15 AM 06:15 AM No Delay 06:23 AM 06:23 AM No Delay 679 Kms 2
18 Raja Ki Mandi 2 06:32 AM 06:32 AM No Delay 06:34 AM 06:34 AM No Delay 683 Kms 1
19 Mathura Jn 2 08:05 AM 08:05 AM No Delay 08:10 AM 08:10 AM No Delay 733 Kms 2
20 Faridabad 2 10:20 AM 10:20 AM No Delay 10:22 AM 10:22 AM No Delay 845 Kms -
21 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 11:10 AM 11:10 AM No Delay 11:30 AM 11:30 AM No Delay 866 Kms 1
22 Ghaziabad Jn 2 12:05 PM 12:05 PM No Delay 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 894 Kms -
23 Modinagar 2 12:31 PM 12:31 PM No Delay 12:33 PM 12:33 PM No Delay 922 Kms -
24 Meerut City Jn 2 12:53 PM 12:53 PM No Delay 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay 941 Kms 3
25 Muzaffarnagar 2 01:32 PM 01:32 PM No Delay 01:34 PM 01:34 PM No Delay 997 Kms 2
26 Deoband 2 01:51 PM 01:51 PM No Delay 01:53 PM 01:53 PM No Delay 1020 Kms -
27 Saharanpur Jn 2 03:00 PM 03:00 PM No Delay 03:35 PM 03:35 PM No Delay 1055 Kms -
28 Roorkee 2 04:05 PM 04:05 PM No Delay 04:07 PM 04:07 PM No Delay 1090 Kms -
29 Haridwar Jn 2 04:50 PM 04:50 PM No Delay 04:55 PM 04:55 PM No Delay 1131 Kms -
30 Dehradun 2 07:00 PM 07:00 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1182 Kms -
Journey Done: 3 hrs 50 minLast Updated: 30 Aug, 2015 @ 07:07 PM
No Options are Available