Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14317 - Ind Ddn Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Ind Ddn Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Pachor Road (PFR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 08:02 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Miyana (MINA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:15 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:10 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 03:00 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 07:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 09:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14317,14317 train running status,14317 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14317,running status of 14317,train running status 14317,14317 current running status,train no 14317,train 14317,14317 TRAIN,train number 14317,14317 current status,running status 14317,running status of 14317 train,running status train 14317,rail enquiry