Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14317 - Ind Ddn Express
Running train status for 31st of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Arrived at Badarwas (BDWS) at 11:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:49 PM 11 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:40 PM No Delay
Shajapur (SFY) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:07 PM 1 Mins. Late
Pachor Road (PFR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:27 PM 29 Mins. Late
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:56 PM 33 Mins. Late
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 08:02 PM 08:04 PM Departed 08:25 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM Departed 09:03 PM 33 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:55 PM 45 Mins. Late
Miyana (MINA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Kolaras (KLRS) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:15 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:10 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 03:00 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of January 2015 at 11:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14317,14317 train running status,14317 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14317,running status of 14317,14317 TRAIN,train no 14317,train 14317,train running status 14317,14317 current running status,14317 live status,Train no 14317 running status,running status 14317,14317 current status,train 14317 running status,rail enquiry