Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14258 - Kashi V Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Kashi V Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 01:03 PM 01:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 04:48 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 07:03 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Dandupur (DND) 01:40 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 08:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14258,14258 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14258,14258 train running status,live status 14258,running status of train no. 14258,14258 runing status,Running status of 14258,14258 train,train 14258,train running status 14258,current running status of train no 14258,train 14258 running status ,Train no 14258 running status,train no 14258,rail enquiry