Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14258 - Kashi V Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Moradabad Jn. (MB) at 03:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:40 AM Departed 11:40 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:18 PM No Delay
Pilkhua (PKW) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Departed 12:55 PM 11 Mins. Late
Hapur (HPU) 01:03 PM 01:06 PM Departed 01:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:38 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:04 PM 11 Mins. Late
Amroha (AMRO) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:25 PM 7 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:00 PM 5 Mins. Before
Rampur (RMU) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 04:48 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 07:03 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Dandupur (DND) 01:40 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 03:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14258,14258 running status,14258 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14258,14258 runing status,running status of train no. 14258,Running status of 14258,train running status 14258,Train no 14258 running status,train 14258 running status ,14258 current status,current running status of train no 14258,train 14258,running status of train 14258,14258 train,rail enquiry