Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14258 - Kashi V Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rahimabad (RBD) at 08:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:17 PM 1 Mins. Before
Pilkhua (PKW) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:08 PM 24 Mins. Late
Hapur (HPU) 01:02 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:25 PM 23 Mins. Late
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:52 PM 24 Mins. Late
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:13 PM 20 Mins. Late
Amroha (AMRO) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 02:39 PM 23 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:04 PM 21 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:02 PM 17 Mins. Late
Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 05:26 PM 17 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:10 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 06:59 PM 20 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 07:07 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:32 PM 25 Mins. Late
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:58 PM 20 Mins. Late
Sandila (SAN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:17 PM 19 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Dandupur (DND) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 09:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14258,14258 running status,14258 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14258,14258 runing status,live status 14258,running status of train no. 14258,Running status of 14258,train running status 14258,14258 train,Train no 14258 running status,train no 14258,train 14258,train 14258 running status ,14258 current status,rail enquiry