Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14258 - Kashi V Express
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gangaganj (GANG) at 11:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:33 PM 15 Mins. Late
Pilkhua (PKW) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:08 PM 24 Mins. Late
Hapur (HPU) 01:02 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:21 PM 19 Mins. Late
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:55 PM 27 Mins. Late
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:15 PM 22 Mins. Late
Amroha (AMRO) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 02:38 PM 22 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:12 PM 29 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:05 PM 20 Mins. Late
Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 05:31 PM 22 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:10 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 06:59 PM 20 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 07:07 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:32 PM 25 Mins. Late
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:59 PM 21 Mins. Late
Sandila (SAN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:21 PM 23 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bachhrawan (BCN) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Departed 11:15 PM 26 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Dandupur (DND) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 11:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14258,14258 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14258,14258 train running status,live status 14258,14258 runing status,train no 14258,Running status of 14258,14258 train,train 14258,running status of train no. 14258,Train no 14258 running status,14258 current status,train running status 14258,train 14258 running status ,rail enquiry