Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14258 - Kashi V Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 51 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bilpur (BLPU) at 06:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:18 PM No Delay
Pilkhua (PKW) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:10 PM 26 Mins. Late
Hapur (HPU) 01:02 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:49 PM 47 Mins. Late
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:17 PM 49 Mins. Late
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:36 PM 43 Mins. Late
Amroha (AMRO) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Departed 03:00 PM 44 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:50 PM 45 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:45 PM 62 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:36 PM 51 Mins. Late
Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 06:00 PM 51 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:10 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 07:07 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Dandupur (DND) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 06:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14258,14258 running status,14258 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14258,live status 14258,14258 runing status,Running status of 14258,running status of train no. 14258,train no 14258,14258 train,train running status 14258,Train no 14258 running status,train 14258,train 14258 running status ,14258 current status,rail enquiry