Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14258 - Kashi V Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Sahibabad (SBB) at 12:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 01:02 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:10 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 07:07 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Dandupur (DND) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 12:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14258,14258 running status,14258 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14258,live status 14258,14258 runing status,running status of train no. 14258,Running status of 14258,train no 14258,train running status 14258,14258 train,Train no 14258 running status,train 14258,train 14258 running status ,14258 current status,rail enquiry