RailEnquiry

Loading..

14258 Kashi V Express Live Running Status - 23 Mins Late
Start Date - 1 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Pilkhua)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 New Delhi 1 Source Source No Delay 11:35 AM 11:35 AM No Delay 0 Kms 8
2 Ghaziabad Jn 1 12:18 PM 12:18 PM No Delay 12:20 PM 12:20 PM No Delay 25 Kms 2
3 Pilkhua 1 12:44 PM 01:07 PM 23 Mins 12:46 PM 01:09 PM 23 Mins 51 Kms -
4 Hapur Jn 1 01:02 PM 01:24 PM 22 Mins 01:05 PM 01:27 PM 22 Mins 62 Kms 2
5 Garhmuktesar 1 01:28 PM 01:50 PM 22 Mins 01:30 PM 01:52 PM 22 Mins 92 Kms -
6 Gajraula Jn 1 01:53 PM 02:10 PM 17 Mins 01:55 PM 02:12 PM 17 Mins 113 Kms -
7 Amroha 1 02:16 PM 02:33 PM 17 Mins 02:18 PM 02:35 PM 17 Mins 136 Kms -
8 Moradabad Jn 1 03:05 PM 03:09 PM 4 Mins 03:15 PM 03:19 PM 4 Mins 166 Kms 1
9 Rampur Jn 1 03:43 PM 03:47 PM 4 Mins 03:45 PM 03:49 PM 4 Mins 193 Kms -
10 Bareilly Jn 1 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay 04:50 PM 04:50 PM No Delay 257 Kms 1
11 Pitambarpur 1 05:09 PM 05:09 PM No Delay 05:11 PM 05:11 PM No Delay 276 Kms -
12 Tilhar 1 05:37 PM 05:37 PM No Delay 05:39 PM 05:39 PM No Delay 309 Kms -
13 Shahjahanpur 1 06:10 PM 06:10 PM No Delay 06:13 PM 06:13 PM No Delay 327 Kms -
14 Anjhi Shahabad 1 06:39 PM 06:39 PM No Delay 06:41 PM 06:41 PM No Delay 358 Kms -
15 Hardoi 1 07:07 PM 07:07 PM No Delay 07:10 PM 07:10 PM No Delay 390 Kms -
16 Balamau Jn 1 07:38 PM 07:38 PM No Delay 07:40 PM 07:40 PM No Delay 423 Kms 1
17 Sandila 1 07:58 PM 07:58 PM No Delay 08:00 PM 08:00 PM No Delay 443 Kms -
18 Lucknow Charbagh NR 1 09:35 PM 09:35 PM No Delay 09:50 PM 09:50 PM No Delay 492 Kms 4
19 Bachhrawan 1 10:49 PM 10:49 PM No Delay 10:51 PM 10:51 PM No Delay 539 Kms -
20 Rae Bareli Jn 1 11:25 PM 11:25 PM No Delay 11:30 PM 11:30 PM No Delay 569 Kms 3
21 Jais 1 11:53 PM 11:53 PM No Delay 11:55 PM 11:55 PM No Delay 598 Kms -
22 GauriGanj 2 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 12:12 AM 12:12 AM No Delay 616 Kms -
23 Amethi 2 12:24 AM 12:24 AM No Delay 12:26 AM 12:26 AM No Delay 630 Kms -
24 Antu 2 12:43 AM 12:43 AM No Delay 12:45 AM 12:45 AM No Delay 644 Kms -
25 Pratapgarh Jn 2 01:10 AM 01:10 AM No Delay 01:15 AM 01:15 AM No Delay 665 Kms 2
26 Dandupur 2 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 01:42 AM 01:42 AM No Delay 679 Kms -
27 Badshahpur 2 02:00 AM 02:00 AM No Delay 02:02 AM 02:02 AM No Delay 701 Kms -
28 Janghai Jn 2 02:24 AM 02:24 AM No Delay 02:26 AM 02:26 AM No Delay 718 Kms -
29 Suriawan 2 02:49 AM 02:49 AM No Delay 02:51 AM 02:51 AM No Delay 733 Kms -
30 Bhadohi 2 03:10 AM 03:10 AM No Delay 03:12 AM 03:12 AM No Delay 748 Kms 1
31 Parsipur 2 03:24 AM 03:24 AM No Delay 03:26 AM 03:26 AM No Delay 757 Kms -
32 Sewapuri 2 03:45 AM 03:45 AM No Delay 03:47 AM 03:47 AM No Delay 770 Kms -
33 Chaukhandi 2 03:59 AM 03:59 AM No Delay 04:01 AM 04:01 AM No Delay 777 Kms -
34 Varanasi Jn 2 04:45 AM 04:45 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 793 Kms 8
Journey Done: 1 hrs 34 minLast Updated: 01 Sep, 2015 @ 01:09 PM
No Options are Available