Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14258 - Kashi V Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-03-2015) running status for Kashi V Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 01:02 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:10 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 07:07 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Antu (ANTU) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Dandupur (DND) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 06:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14258,14258 running status,14258 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14258,live status 14258,14258 runing status,train no 14258,Running status of 14258,14258 train,running status of train no. 14258,train 14258,Train no 14258 running status,train running status 14258,14258 current status,14258 current running status,rail enquiry