Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14206 - Dli Fd Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 21 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Milak (MIL) at 11:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:35 PM Departed 06:35 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:18 PM No Delay
Hapur (HPU) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:24 PM 14 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:29 PM 14 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:10 PM 17 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 11:53 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:37 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 11:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14206,14206 train running status,14206 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14206,curnut runing satus train no 14206,14206 train,running status of 14206,train no 14206,Running status of train no 14206,train 14206,train running status 14206,train 14206 running status,Train no. 14206,timetable trean 14206,14206 dli fd exp.,rail enquiry