Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14206 - Dli Fd Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-08-2014) running status for Dli Fd Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 11:53 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:37 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 06:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14206,curnut runing satus train no 14206,14206 train running status,14206 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14206,running status of 14206,train no 14206,14206 dli fd exp.,Train no.14206,train running status 14206,14206 train,railway enquary 14206,14206 train status,train 14206 running status,train 14206,rail enquiry