Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14206 - Dli Fd Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kankather (KHE) at 09:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:35 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:18 PM No Delay
Hapur (HPU) 07:57 PM 08:02 PM Departed 08:34 PM 37 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 11:47 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:02 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 09:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14206,curnut runing satus train no 14206,14206 train running status,14206 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14206,running status of 14206,14206 train,train no 14206,train 14206,Train no.14206,train 14206 running status,rilye inqare 14206,14206 dli fd exp.,train running status 14206,train no 14206 running status,rail enquiry