Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14206 - Dli Fd Express
Running train status for 05th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (04-03-2015) running status for Dli Fd Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:05th of March 2015 at 07:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14206,14206 train running status,14206 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14206,curnut runing satus train no 14206,14206 train,train no 14206,train 14206,running status of 14206,14206 train status,14206 current running status,Train no.14206,train 14206 running status,train no 14206 running status,www.runing status 14206,rail enquiry