Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14206 - Dli Fd Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Dli Fd Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 11:53 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:37 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14206,14206 train running status,14206 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14206,curnut runing satus train no 14206,14206 train,running status of 14206,train no 14206,Running status of train no 14206,train 14206,train running status 14206,train 14206 running status,Train no. 14206,timetable trean 14206,14206 dli fd exp.,rail enquiry