Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14163 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subedarganj (SFG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Bamhrauli (BMU) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Manauri (MRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Manoharganj (MNJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:19 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:41 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:45 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Khurja City (KJY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:50 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 07:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14163,14163 running status,14163 train running status ,train no 14163,running status of 14163,14163 sangam express running status,14163 train,running status14163,train 14163,14163trainrunningstatus,14163 current running status,running status 14163,current running status of 14163,14163 current status,rail enquiry