Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14163 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Sangam Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subedarganj (SFG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Bamhrauli (BMU) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Manauri (MRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Manoharganj (MNJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:19 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:41 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:45 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Khurja City (KJY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:50 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:41 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Rajghat Narora (RG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Babrala (BBA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Kanth (KNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 12:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14163,14163 running status,14163 train running status ,train no 14163,running status of 14163,14163 sangam express running status,14163 current running status,running status 14163,Running status of train 14163,train running status 14163,current running status of 14163,train no 14163 running status,14163 current status,RUNNINGSTATUS14163,rail enquiry