Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14163 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bamhrauli (BMU) at 06:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Subedarganj (SFG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:09 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bamhrauli (BMU) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:19 PM 17 Mins. Late
Manauri (MRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Manoharganj (MNJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:19 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:41 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:45 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Khurja City (KJY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:50 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 06:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14163,14163 running status,14163 train running status ,train no 14163,running status of 14163,14163 sangam express running status,14163 train,train 14163,14163 current running status,running status 14163,current running status of 14163,14163 current status,Train no. 14163,train no 14163 running status,rail enquiry