Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14163 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 30th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sirathu (SRO) at 07:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Subedarganj (SFG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 05:58 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bamhrauli (BMU) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:08 PM 6 Mins. Late
Manauri (MRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:20 PM 7 Mins. Late
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:28 PM 6 Mins. Late
Manoharganj (MNJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:38 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bharwari (BRE) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:48 PM 5 Mins. Late
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:03 PM 6 Mins. Late
Sirathu (SRO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:28 PM 20 Mins. Late
Khaga (KGA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:19 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:41 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:45 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Khurja City (KJY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:50 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of May 2015 at 07:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14163,14163 running status,train 14163,14163 train running status ,14163 sangam exp running status,14163 train,train no 14163,14163trainrunningstatus,running status of 14163,14163 sangam express running status,14163 current running status,running status14163,14163 sangam express,14163 live status,rail enquiry