Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14163 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subedarganj (SFG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Bamhrauli (BMU) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Manauri (MRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Manoharganj (MNJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:19 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:41 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:45 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Khurja City (KJY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:50 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 05:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14163,14163 running status,train 14163,14163 train running status ,train no 14163,14163trainrunningstatus,14163 train,running status of 14163,14163 sangam express running status,14163 current running status,running status14163,14163 sangam express,running status 14163,14163 live status,rail enquiry