Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14163 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tundla Jn. (TDL) at 01:49 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Subedarganj (SFG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:04 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bamhrauli (BMU) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:13 PM 11 Mins. Late
Manauri (MRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:24 PM 11 Mins. Late
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:32 PM 10 Mins. Late
Manoharganj (MNJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:42 PM 9 Mins. Late
Bharwari (BRE) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:53 PM 10 Mins. Late
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:05 PM 8 Mins. Late
Sirathu (SRO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:18 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khaga (KGA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:39 PM 9 Mins. Late
Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 07:59 PM 9 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:13 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:16 PM 4 Mins. Before
Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:38 PM 38 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:55 PM 37 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Departed 11:19 PM 42 Mins. Late
Bharthana (BNT) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Departed 11:46 PM 40 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Departed 12:07 AM 37 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Departed 01:05 AM 37 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Departed 01:22 AM 29 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Departed 01:49 AM 14 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:45 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Khurja City (KJY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:50 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:45 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Rajghat Narora (RG) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Babrala (BBA) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 05:35 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Kanth (KNT) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 09:41 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 10:20 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:02 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 01:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14163,14163 running status,14163 train running status ,running status of 14163,train no 14163,running status of train no. 14163,14163 sangam express running status,14163 current running status,14163 train,train 14163,train no 14163 running status,current running status of 14163,running status 14163,train running status 14163,rail enquiry