Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14163 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 68 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kanchausi (KNS) at 11:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Subedarganj (SFG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:03 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bamhrauli (BMU) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:15 PM 13 Mins. Late
Manauri (MRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:28 PM 15 Mins. Late
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:35 PM 13 Mins. Late
Manoharganj (MNJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:46 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bharwari (BRE) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:59 PM 16 Mins. Late
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:13 PM 16 Mins. Late
Sirathu (SRO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:26 PM 18 Mins. Late
Khaga (KGA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:49 PM 19 Mins. Late
Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 08:11 PM 21 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:26 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:48 PM 28 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 11:09 PM 69 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Departed 11:26 PM 68 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:45 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Khurja City (KJY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:50 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Rajghat Narora (RG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Babrala (BBA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Kanth (KNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 11:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14163,14163 running status,14163 train running status ,train no 14163,running status of 14163,14163 sangam express running status,14163 current running status,running status 14163,Running status of train 14163,train running status 14163,current running status of 14163,train no 14163 running status,14163 current status,RUNNINGSTATUS14163,rail enquiry