Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14163 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 133 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bharwari (BRE) at 08:57 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) Source 05:45 PM Departed 07:30 PM No Delay
Subedarganj (SFG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 07:52 PM 119 Mins. Late
Bamhrauli (BMU) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 08:03 PM 121 Mins. Late
Manauri (MRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 08:26 PM 133 Mins. Late
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Departed 08:35 PM 133 Mins. Late
Manoharganj (MNJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 08:45 PM 132 Mins. Late
Bharwari (BRE) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 08:57 PM 134 Mins. Late
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:45 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Khurja City (KJY) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:50 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Rajghat Narora (RG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Babrala (BBA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Kanth (KNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 09:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14163,14163 running status,14163 train running status ,train no 14163,running status of 14163,running status of train no. 14163,train 14163,14163 sangam express running status,14163 train,14163 current running status,train 14163 running status,train no 14163 running status,train running status 14163,running status 14163,rail enquiry