Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14018 - Sadbhavna Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Sadbhavna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) 12:00 AM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 07:40 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 08:45 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Aonla (AO) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 12:33 AM 12:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 01:22 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Alamnagar (AMG) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:25 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 04:20 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:38 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:55 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Sitamarhi (SMI) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Bairagnia (BGU) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 10:15 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 10:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14018,14018 running status,14018 train running status,14018 sadbhavana exp running status,train no 14018,Running status of 14018,train 14018,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/14018/SADBHAVNA-EXPRESS,14018 train,train no 14018 running,current status of 14018,train no. 14018,SADBHAVNA EXPRESS 14018,train status of 14018,rail enquiry