Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14018 - Sadbhavna Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Sadbhavna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 05:29 PM 05:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 08:40 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Aonla (AO) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Alamnagar (AMG) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:25 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:07 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:37 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:29 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Sitamarhi (SMI) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Bairagnia (BGU) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 10:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14018,14018 train running status,14018 sadbhavana exp running status,14018 running status,train no 14018,train no 14018 running,current status of train no.14018,Running status of 14018,running status 14018,train status of 14018,running position of trains no14018,14018 runing status,14018 running for satus.com,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/14018,rail enquiry