Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14018 - Sadbhavna Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Dasna (DS) at 05:39 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:03 PM No Delay
Pilkhua (PKW) 05:29 PM 05:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 08:40 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Aonla (AO) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Alamnagar (AMG) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:25 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:07 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:45 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:45 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Sitamarhi (SMI) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Bairagnia (BGU) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 06:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14018,14018 train running status,14018 running status,train no 14018,14018 sadbhavana exp running status,Running status of 14018,14018 train,train no 14018 running,14018 runing status,current status of train no.14018,running status 14018,train 14018,SADBHAVNA EXPRESS 14018,train 14018 running status,rail enquiry