Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14017 - Sadbhavna Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Sadbhavna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Source 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:33 AM 05:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:44 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:17 PM 01:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 02:13 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:49 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alamnagar (AMG) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 08:31 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 09:42 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aonla (AO) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 01:57 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 04:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 05:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14017,14017 running status,Current status of train 14017,14017 train running status,14017 train runing status,running status of 14017,14017 train,train no 14017,TRAIN 14017,current status of 14017,Train no 14017 running status,sadbhavna exp 14017,14017 train status,Running status of train no. 14017,rail enquiry