Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14006 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Tundla Jn. (TDL) at 08:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:41 PM 3 Mins. Late
Dadri (DER) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:54 PM 16 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 06:07 PM 57 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:15 PM 10 Mins. Before
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:35 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 09:30 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:30 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Dumri Juara (DRI) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 02:33 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 02:43 PM 02:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Sitalpur (STLR) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Parmanandpur (PMU) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:28 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:05 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Sitamarhi (SMI) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 08:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14006,14006 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14006,14006 train running status,lichchavi express 14006 current status,train running status 14006,14006 currnt arrival time,14006 train,running status of 14006,Runing train status 14006 ,train no 14006,running status of train no 14006,14006 train status,status 14006,14006 current running status,rail enquiry