Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14006 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 29th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-11-2014) running status for Lichchavi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Dadri (DER) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:35 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 09:30 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:30 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Dumri Juara (DRI) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 02:33 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 02:43 PM 02:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Sitalpur (STLR) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Parmanandpur (PMU) 03:08 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:28 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:05 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Sitamarhi (SMI) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of November 2014 at 11:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14006,14006 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14006,14006 train running status,lichchavi express 14006 current status,train running status 14006,14006 currnt arrival time,14006 train,running status of 14006,Runing train status 14006 ,train no 14006,running status of train no 14006,14006 train status,14006 current running status,status 14006,rail enquiry