Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14006 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 97 Minutes
Train Arrived at Goraul (GRL) at 05:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:19 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:19 PM No Delay
Dadri (DER) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:52 PM 12 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:18 PM 08:22 PM Departed 09:10 PM 52 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Departed 12:12 AM 52 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:30 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:20 AM 50 Mins. Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Departed 04:00 AM 55 Mins. Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Departed 05:07 AM 56 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Departed 07:15 AM 60 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:33 AM 07:34 AM Departed 08:46 AM 73 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Departed 09:28 AM 78 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Departed 10:43 AM 116 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Departed 10:58 AM 113 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Departed 11:10 AM 119 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 09:30 AM 10:05 AM Departed 11:25 AM 115 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Departed 12:18 PM 122 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Departed 12:40 PM 128 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Departed 12:56 PM 128 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 01:15 PM 140 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 01:38 PM 142 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Departed 02:00 PM 117 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 01:30 PM 01:53 PM Departed 02:25 PM 55 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:47 PM 47 Mins. Late
Goldinganj (GJH) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Departed 03:23 PM 75 Mins. Late
Baragopal (BAGL) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:38 PM 75 Mins. Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Departed 03:57 PM 75 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Departed 04:07 PM 77 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Departed 04:18 PM 79 Mins. Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Departed 04:28 PM 81 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:42 PM 77 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 05:03 PM 83 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 05:40 PM 100 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Departed 05:52 PM 98 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:45 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Kamtaul (KML) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Janakpur Road (JNR) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Sitamarhi (SMI) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 05:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14006,14006 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14006,14006 train running status,train running status 14006,14006 currnt arrival time,Runing train status 14006 ,14006 train,running status of train no 14006,running status of 14006,train no 14006,RUnning status 14006,status 14006,14006 train status,14006 live status,rail enquiry