Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13484 - Farakka Express
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Farakka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:25 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:56 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:50 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 09:27 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Sohwal (SLW) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 01:45 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:00 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Bhadaura (BWH) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 PM 06:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:02 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:42 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:01 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 02:12 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Sabaur (SBO) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Pirpainti (PPT) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 04:25 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 05:32 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 03:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13484,www.train13484runninginformation,13484 running status,13484 train running status,currenst status of 13484,running status of 13484,13484 farakka express running status,farakka express 13484 running status,13484 farakka express current running status,Train 13484,train no 13484,13484 train,13484 current running status,live running train 13484,rail enquiry