RailEnquiry

Loading..

13414 Farkka Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Dankaur)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Old Delhi Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 09:45 PM 09:45 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Ghaziabad Jn 1 10:24 PM 10:24 PM No Delay 10:26 PM 10:26 PM No Delay 19 Kms -
3 Dankaur 1 10:56 PM 11:11 PM 15 Mins 10:56 PM 11:11 PM 15 Mins 61 Kms -
4 Khurja Jn 1 11:14 PM 11:29 PM 15 Mins 11:17 PM 11:30 PM 13 Mins 89 Kms -
5 Aligarh Jn 2 12:01 AM 12:14 AM 13 Mins 12:06 AM 12:19 AM 13 Mins 132 Kms 2
6 Hathras Jn 2 12:55 AM 01:02 AM 7 Mins 01:00 AM 01:07 AM 7 Mins 163 Kms -
7 Tundla Jn 2 01:45 AM 01:45 AM No Delay 01:53 AM 01:53 AM No Delay 210 Kms 3
8 Firozabad 2 02:11 AM 02:11 AM No Delay 02:13 AM 02:13 AM No Delay 227 Kms -
9 Shikohabad Jn 2 02:32 AM 02:32 AM No Delay 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 247 Kms 2
10 Etawah 2 03:14 AM 03:14 AM No Delay 03:16 AM 03:16 AM No Delay 302 Kms -
11 Kanpur Central 2 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay 441 Kms 7
12 Unnao Jn 2 06:07 AM 06:07 AM No Delay 06:09 AM 06:09 AM No Delay 459 Kms -
13 Lucknow Charbagh NR 2 07:20 AM 07:20 AM No Delay 07:45 AM 07:45 AM No Delay 515 Kms 4
14 AkbarGanj 2 09:25 AM 09:25 AM No Delay 09:27 AM 09:27 AM No Delay 589 Kms -
15 Nihalgarh 2 10:03 AM 10:03 AM No Delay 10:05 AM 10:05 AM No Delay 604 Kms -
16 Musafir Khana 2 10:21 AM 10:21 AM No Delay 10:23 AM 10:23 AM No Delay 623 Kms -
17 Sultanpur Jn 2 11:00 AM 11:00 AM No Delay 11:05 AM 11:05 AM No Delay 655 Kms -
18 Koiripur 2 11:46 AM 11:46 AM No Delay 11:48 AM 11:48 AM No Delay 694 Kms -
19 HarpalGanj 2 11:56 AM 11:56 AM No Delay 11:58 AM 11:58 AM No Delay 704 Kms -
20 Sri Krishna Nagar 2 12:08 PM 12:08 PM No Delay 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 713 Kms -
21 Jaunpur City 2 12:36 PM 12:36 PM No Delay 12:38 PM 12:38 PM No Delay 741 Kms -
22 Zafarabad Jn 2 12:53 PM 12:53 PM No Delay 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay 747 Kms -
23 JalalGanj 2 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 01:17 PM 01:17 PM No Delay 759 Kms -
24 Varanasi Jn 2 03:00 PM 03:00 PM No Delay 03:15 PM 03:15 PM No Delay 798 Kms 9
25 Mughal Sarai Jn 2 04:10 PM 04:10 PM No Delay 04:25 PM 04:25 PM No Delay 817 Kms -
26 Zamania 2 05:01 PM 05:01 PM No Delay 05:03 PM 05:03 PM No Delay 861 Kms -
27 Dildarnagar Jn 2 05:15 PM 05:15 PM No Delay 05:17 PM 05:17 PM No Delay 875 Kms 2
28 Bhadaura 2 05:26 PM 05:26 PM No Delay 05:28 PM 05:28 PM No Delay 883 Kms -
29 Gahmar 2 05:36 PM 05:36 PM No Delay 05:38 PM 05:38 PM No Delay 891 Kms -
30 Chausa 2 05:45 PM 05:45 PM No Delay 05:47 PM 05:47 PM No Delay 900 Kms -
31 Buxar 2 05:58 PM 05:58 PM No Delay 06:03 PM 06:03 PM No Delay 911 Kms 1
32 Dumraon 2 06:14 PM 06:14 PM No Delay 06:16 PM 06:16 PM No Delay 927 Kms -
33 Raghunathpur 2 06:28 PM 06:28 PM No Delay 06:30 PM 06:30 PM No Delay 944 Kms -
34 Bihiya 2 06:42 PM 06:42 PM No Delay 06:44 PM 06:44 PM No Delay 958 Kms -
35 Ara Jn 2 07:02 PM 07:02 PM No Delay 07:07 PM 07:07 PM No Delay 980 Kms 1
36 Bihta 2 07:22 PM 07:22 PM No Delay 07:24 PM 07:24 PM No Delay 1002 Kms 1
37 Danapur 2 07:55 PM 07:55 PM No Delay 08:05 PM 08:05 PM No Delay 1019 Kms 1
38 Patna Jn 2 08:42 PM 08:42 PM No Delay 08:52 PM 08:52 PM No Delay 1029 Kms 2
39 Rajendra Nagar Bihar 2 08:59 PM 08:59 PM No Delay 09:01 PM 09:01 PM No Delay 1031 Kms 4
40 Patna Saheb 2 09:14 PM 09:14 PM No Delay 09:16 PM 09:16 PM No Delay 1039 Kms 1
41 Fatwa 2 09:34 PM 09:34 PM No Delay 09:36 PM 09:36 PM No Delay 1051 Kms 1
42 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 2 10:01 PM 10:01 PM No Delay 10:05 PM 10:05 PM No Delay 1074 Kms 1
43 Barh 2 10:34 PM 10:34 PM No Delay 10:36 PM 10:36 PM No Delay 1092 Kms -
44 Mokama Jn 2 10:58 PM 10:58 PM No Delay 11:03 PM 11:03 PM No Delay 1118 Kms -
45 Barhiya 2 11:18 PM 11:18 PM No Delay 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 1136 Kms -
46 Kiul Jn 3 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 1152 Kms 5
47 Abhaipur 3 12:31 AM 12:31 AM No Delay 12:33 AM 12:33 AM No Delay 1175 Kms -
48 Jamalpur Jn 3 12:55 AM 12:55 AM No Delay 01:05 AM 01:05 AM No Delay 1197 Kms -
49 Bariarpur 3 01:16 AM 01:16 AM No Delay 01:18 AM 01:18 AM No Delay 1208 Kms -
50 SultanGanj 3 01:38 AM 01:38 AM No Delay 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 1226 Kms -
51 Bhagalpur Jn 3 02:12 AM 02:12 AM No Delay 02:22 AM 02:22 AM No Delay 1250 Kms -
52 Sabaur 3 02:30 AM 02:30 AM No Delay 02:32 AM 02:32 AM No Delay 1258 Kms -
53 Kahalgaon 3 02:54 AM 02:54 AM No Delay 02:56 AM 02:56 AM No Delay 1280 Kms -
54 Pirpainti 3 03:29 AM 03:29 AM No Delay 03:31 AM 03:31 AM No Delay 1300 Kms -
55 Sahibganj 3 04:25 AM 04:25 AM No Delay 04:33 AM 04:33 AM No Delay 1324 Kms -
56 Tinpahar Jn 3 05:01 AM 05:01 AM No Delay 05:03 AM 05:03 AM No Delay 1362 Kms -
57 Barharwa Jn 3 05:32 AM 05:32 AM No Delay 05:36 AM 05:36 AM No Delay 1378 Kms -
58 New Farakka Jn 3 06:03 AM 06:03 AM No Delay 06:08 AM 06:08 AM No Delay 1392 Kms -
59 Malda Town 3 07:20 AM 07:20 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1427 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 26 minLast Updated: 29 Jul, 2015 @ 11:11 PM
No Options are Available