Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13414 - Farkka Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Farkka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:14 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:45 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:32 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Haidergarh (HGH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Akbarganj (AKJ) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Lambhua (LBA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Koiripur (KEPR) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Harpalganj (HRPG) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:00 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 PM 06:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:02 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:42 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:01 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 02:12 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Sabaur (SBO) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Pirpainti (PPT) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 04:25 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 05:32 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 01:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13414,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13414,13414 running status,13414 train running status,running status of 13414,Train 13414,train no 13414 running status,farakka express 13414,live running train 13414,current running position of 13414/13484 farakka express,train no 13414,current status of 13414,13414 train,13414 current running status,train running status of 13414,rail enquiry