Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13413 - Farakka Express
Running train status for 31st of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 122 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Taljhari (TLJ) at 11:02 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Malda Town (MLDT) Source 07:10 PM Departed 09:05 PM No Delay
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 07:43 PM 07:53 PM Departed 09:45 PM 122 Mins. Late
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 08:25 PM 08:29 PM Departed 10:23 PM 118 Mins. Late
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Departed 10:46 PM 121 Mins. Late
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Pirpainti (PPT) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Kahalgaon (CLG) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Sabaur (SBO) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:41 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:55 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:59 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Bhadaura (BWH) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Harpalganj (HRPG) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Koiripur (KEPR) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Lambhua (LBA) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 03:05 PM 03:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Akbarganj (AKJ) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Haidergarh (HGH) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:30 AM 12:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 01:31 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:54 AM 01:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:21 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of January 2015 at 11:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13413,13413 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13413,13413 train running status,farakka express 13413 running status,running status of 13413,13413 farakka express running status,13413 train,current running status of train no 13413,13413 current running status,train no 13413 running status,13413 train status,train running status 13413,train no 13413,train 13413,rail enquiry