Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13413 - Farakka Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Malda Town (MLDT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Malda Town (MLDT) Source 07:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM No Delay
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 07:43 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 08:25 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 08:47 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Pirpainti (PPT) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Kahalgaon (CLG) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Sabaur (SBO) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:41 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:55 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:59 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Bhadaura (BWH) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Harpalganj (HRPG) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Koiripur (KEPR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Lambhua (LBA) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 03:05 PM 03:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Akbarganj (AKJ) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Haidergarh (HGH) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:30 AM 12:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:41 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:16 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 07:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13413,13413 running status,13413 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13413,current running status of train no 13413,train running status 13413,running status of 13413,13413 train,train 13413,13413 train status,train no 13413 running status,13413 train current running status,train no.13413,farakka express 13413 running status,running status of train 13413,rail enquiry