Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13413 - Farakka Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) at 09:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Malda Town (MLDT) Source 07:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM No Delay
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 07:43 PM 07:53 PM Departed 07:51 PM 8 Mins. Late
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 08:25 PM 08:29 PM Departed 08:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 08:47 PM 08:48 PM Departed 09:18 PM 31 Mins. Late
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:18 PM 38 Mins. Late
Pirpainti (PPT) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM Departed 10:49 PM 26 Mins. Late
Kahalgaon (CLG) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Departed 11:18 PM 32 Mins. Late
Sabaur (SBO) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Departed 11:50 PM 40 Mins. Late
Bhagalpur (BGP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:02 AM 32 Mins. Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Departed 12:30 AM 31 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Departed 12:50 AM 25 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:41 AM 12:51 AM Departed 01:07 AM 26 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Departed 01:40 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:15 AM No Delay
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Departed 02:52 AM 10 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Departed 03:14 AM 12 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 03:35 AM 03:36 AM Departed 03:39 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:55 AM 03:59 AM Departed 03:58 AM 3 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 04:15 AM 04:16 AM Departed 04:33 AM 19 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:55 AM 04:56 AM Departed 04:54 AM No Delay
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:19 AM 8 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Departed 06:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:26 AM 19 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 06:46 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM Departed 07:07 AM 21 Mins. Late
Raghunathpur (RPR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Departed 07:37 AM 38 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:57 AM 44 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:14 AM 39 Mins. Late
Chausa (CSA) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:28 AM 40 Mins. Late
Gahmar (GMR) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM Departed 08:40 AM 37 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 09:01 AM 39 Mins. Late
Zamania (ZNA) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Departed 09:16 AM 43 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Departed 09:58 AM 7 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:30 AM 30 Mins. Late
Jalalganj (JLL) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Departed 12:53 PM 61 Mins. Late
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 01:14 PM 65 Mins. Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM Departed 01:30 PM 70 Mins. Late
Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Departed 02:04 PM 78 Mins. Late
Harpalganj (HRPG) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 02:21 PM 82 Mins. Late
Koiripur (KEPR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 02:38 PM 82 Mins. Late
Lambhua (LBA) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Departed 03:07 PM 93 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:50 PM 100 Mins. Late
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Departed 04:32 PM 105 Mins. Late
Nihalgarh (NHH) 03:05 PM 03:06 PM Departed 05:03 PM 118 Mins. Late
Akbarganj (AKJ) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Departed 05:28 PM 127 Mins. Late
Haidergarh (HGH) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 05:49 PM 130 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:00 PM 10 Mins. Before
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:28 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:17 PM 12 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:30 AM 12:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:41 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:16 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13413,13413 train running status,13413 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13413,running status of 13413,current running status of train no 13413,train no 13413,13413 train,train running status 13413,13413 train status,13413 farakka express running status,train no 13413 running status,train 13413,farakka express 13413 running status,train no.13413,rail enquiry