Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13413 - Farakka Express
Running train status for 29th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-11-2014) running status for Farakka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Malda Town (MLDT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Malda Town (MLDT) Source 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 07:43 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 08:25 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Pirpainti (PPT) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Kahalgaon (CLG) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Sabaur (SBO) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:41 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:55 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:59 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Bhadaura (BWH) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Harpalganj (HRPG) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Koiripur (KEPR) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Lambhua (LBA) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 03:05 PM 03:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Akbarganj (AKJ) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Haidergarh (HGH) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:30 AM 12:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 01:31 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:54 AM 01:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:21 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of November 2014 at 05:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13413,13413 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13413,13413 train running status,running status of 13413,farakka express 13413 running status,current running status of train no 13413,13413 train,train no 13413 running status,train running status 13413,13413 train status,train 13413,13413 farakka express running status,train no 13413,train no.13413,rail enquiry