Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13401 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Arrived at Danapur (DNR) at 12:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM Departed 05:59 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:08 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:23 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:32 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:40 AM 3 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 06:54 AM 5 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 07:03 AM 07:04 AM Departed 07:13 AM 10 Mins. Late
Masudan (MSDN) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:22 AM 10 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:28 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Departed 07:36 AM 6 Mins. Late
Uren (UREN) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 07:56 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:13 AM 10 Mins. Before
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Departed 08:32 AM No Delay
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:51 AM 4 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:04 AM 6 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:35 AM 12 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:47 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Departed 10:06 AM 15 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:45 AM 36 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Departed 11:06 AM 44 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Departed 11:57 AM 85 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:10 PM 55 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 12:52 PM 12 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 01:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13401,13401 running status,live.train.status.13401,train running status of 13401,running status of train no 13401,current running status of 13401,running status of 13401,13401 train status,13401 current status,13401 train,13401 train running status,train no 13401,13401 runing status,13401TRAIN,rail enquiry