Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13401 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 29th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bakhtiyarpur Jn. (BKP) at 10:01 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:46 AM 4 Mins. Late
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM Departed 05:59 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:16 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:31 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:40 AM 11 Mins. Late
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:48 AM 11 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 06:57 AM 8 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 07:03 AM 07:04 AM Departed 07:21 AM 18 Mins. Late
Masudan (MSDN) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:30 AM 18 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:38 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Departed 07:47 AM 17 Mins. Late
Uren (UREN) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:57 AM 19 Mins. Late
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 08:07 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:23 AM No Delay
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Departed 08:31 AM 1 Mins. Before
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:50 AM 3 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:01 AM 3 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:28 AM 5 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Departed 10:01 AM 10 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of November 2014 at 10:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13401,13401 running status,live.train.status.13401,running status of 13401,train running status of 13401,13401 up,running status of train no 13401,13401 train running status,current running status of 13401,13401 train,13401 train status,train no 13401,13401 current status,13401up,rail enquiry