Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13401 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhagalpur (BGP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:43 AM 05:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 AM N/A
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:05 AM 06:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:20 AM 06:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:30 AM 06:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:38 AM 06:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Dharhara (DRH) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Masudan (MSDN) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Uren (UREN) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 04:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13401,13401 running status,live.train.status.13401,train running status of 13401,running status of train no 13401,current running status of 13401,running status of 13401,13401 train status,13401 current status,13401 train,13401 train running status,train no 13401,13401 runing status,13401TRAIN,rail enquiry