Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13401 - Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mankatha (MKB) at 08:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) 12:00 AM 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:44 AM 2 Mins. Late
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM Departed 05:56 AM 3 Mins. Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:06 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:22 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:30 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:42 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn. (JMP) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 06:55 AM 6 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 07:03 AM 07:04 AM Departed 07:12 AM 9 Mins. Late
Masudan (MSDN) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:20 AM 8 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:26 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Departed 07:37 AM 7 Mins. Late
Uren (UREN) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 07:58 AM 11 Mins. Late
Rampur Halt (RMPR) 07:57 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Kiul Jn. (KIUL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:18 AM 5 Mins. Before
Luckeesarai Jn. (LKR) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Departed 08:33 AM 1 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn. (HTZ) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Mokama Jn. (MKA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Barh. (BARH) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn. (BKP) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Fatuha (FUT) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:40 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 08:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13401,13401 running status,running status of 13401,13401 train running status,13401 train,13401 up,train no 13401,13401up,live.train.status.13401,train running status of 13401,current running status of 13401,13401 train status,running status of train no 13401,current status of 13401,rail enquiry