Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13401 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 23rd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jamalpur Jn. (JMP) at 07:19 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:59 AM 17 Mins. Late
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM Departed 06:15 AM 22 Mins. Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:28 AM 24 Mins. Late
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:46 AM 27 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:54 AM 25 Mins. Late
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 07:06 AM 29 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 07:19 AM 30 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 07:03 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Masudan (MSDN) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Uren (UREN) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of December 2014 at 07:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13401,13401 running status,live.train.status.13401,running status of 13401,train running status of 13401,13401 up,current running status of 13401,running status of train no 13401,13401 train running status,13401 train,13401 train status,13401up,train no 13401,13401TRAIN,rail enquiry