Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13401 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bariarpur (BUP) at 06:28 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 05:36 AM 4 Mins. Late
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Departed 05:51 AM 7 Mins. Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 05:56 AM 05:57 AM Departed 06:04 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:19 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:28 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Dharhara (DRH) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Masudan (MSDN) 07:17 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Uren (UREN) 07:46 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 06:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13401,13401 running status,13401 train running status,running status of train no 13401,train running status of 13401,running status of 13401,13401 train,current running status of 13401,13401up,train no 13401,13401TRAIN,13401 train status,13401 runing status,running status 13401,rail enquiry