Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13401 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Danapur (DNR) at 12:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM Departed 05:57 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:06 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:20 AM 1 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:28 AM 1 Mins. Before
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:39 AM 2 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 06:52 AM 3 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 07:03 AM 07:04 AM Departed 07:10 AM 7 Mins. Late
Masudan (MSDN) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:18 AM 6 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:24 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM Departed 07:33 AM 3 Mins. Late
Uren (UREN) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:40 AM 2 Mins. Late
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 07:50 AM 3 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:20 AM 3 Mins. Before
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Departed 08:33 AM 1 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:48 AM 1 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Departed 08:59 AM 1 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:11 AM 1 Mins. Late
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:27 AM 4 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:48 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Departed 10:13 AM 22 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Departed 10:52 AM 30 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Departed 11:06 AM 34 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:58 AM 43 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 12:25 PM 15 Mins. Before
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 12:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13401,13401 running status,13401 train,running status of 13401,live.train.status.13401,13401 up,13401 train running status,train running status of 13401,train no 13401,13401up,running status of train no 13401,13401 train status,current running status of 13401,current status of 13401,rail enquiry