Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13352 - Dhanbad Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rajahmundry (RJY) at 10:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alleppey (ALLP) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Mararikulam (MAKM) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:15 AM 3 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Departed 06:35 AM 12 Mins. Late
Turavur (TUVR) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:55 AM 21 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:54 AM 17 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:49 AM 12 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:27 AM 8 Mins. Before
Palakkad (PGT) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:44 AM 9 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:07 PM 12 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:59 PM 16 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Departed 01:47 PM 3 Mins. Before
Salem Jn (SA) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bommidi (BQI) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:45 PM 12 Mins. Late
Samalpatti (SLY) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 05:16 PM 68 Mins. Late
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:37 PM 59 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:50 PM 45 Mins. Late
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 06:10 PM 46 Mins. Late
Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:39 PM 35 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 07:02 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:24 PM 35 Mins. Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 09:03 PM 88 Mins. Late
Tiruvallur (TRL) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 09:34 PM 91 Mins. Late
Perambur (PER) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Departed 10:21 PM 106 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:15 PM 11:00 PM Departed 10:55 PM 40 Mins. Late
Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:52 AM 44 Mins. Late
Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Departed 01:31 AM 58 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Departed 02:10 AM 5 Mins. Before
Nellore (NLR) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Departed 02:49 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:16 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Departed 03:40 AM 13 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:53 AM 03:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 04:26 AM 04:27 AM Departed 04:41 AM 15 Mins. Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:10 AM 20 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Departed 05:31 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:48 AM 29 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Departed 06:12 AM 34 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Departed 06:30 AM 35 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:30 AM 14 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Departed 09:03 AM 14 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:28 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kovvur (KVR) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Departed 09:48 AM 6 Mins. Late
Godavari (GVN) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:34 AM 37 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:45 AM 35 Mins. Late
Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 02:22 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:15 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Bobbili (VBL) 05:32 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Parvatipuram (PVP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:50 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Therubali (THV) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Badmal (BUDM) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Barpali (BRPL) 11:58 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:16 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Attabira (ATS) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:12 AM 02:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Rengali (RGL) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 04:08 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:35 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Nuagaon (NXN) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Bano (BANO) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Pundhag (PNW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Chandrapura (CRP) 11:55 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Bondamunda (BNDM) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Jaraikela (JRA) 06:43 AM 06:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Adityapur (ADTP) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 09:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 11:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13352 train running status,13352,13352 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13352,train no 13352 running status,running status of 13352,train no 13352,Details about train no-13352,13352 train live status,13352 train,13352 dhanbad express running status,Train 13352,train running status 13352,http://railenquiry.in/availability/13352/ALLP/TATA/CK/Dhanbad-Express,13352 train status,rail enquiry