Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13352 - Dhanbad Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Perambur (PER) at 09:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alleppey (ALLP) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:52 AM No Delay
Mararikulam (MAKM) 06:11 AM 06:12 AM Departed 07:05 AM 54 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 07:27 AM 68 Mins. Late
Turavur (TUVR) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Departed 07:42 AM 75 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Departed 08:12 AM 62 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Departed 08:47 AM 70 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 08:22 AM 08:25 AM Departed 09:43 AM 81 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:24 AM 44 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:37 AM 57 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:54 PM 59 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:49 PM 66 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:30 PM 40 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:45 PM 50 Mins. Late
Bommidi (BQI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:28 PM 50 Mins. Late
Samalpatti (SLY) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 05:05 PM 52 Mins. Late
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:25 PM 47 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:45 PM 40 Mins. Late
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Departed 06:07 PM 44 Mins. Late
Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:40 PM 37 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:25 PM 32 Mins. Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:08 PM 33 Mins. Late
Tiruvallur (TRL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:53 PM 35 Mins. Late
Perambur (PER) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:34 PM 44 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 09:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:53 AM 03:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 04:26 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:15 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Bobbili (VBL) 05:32 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Parvatipuram (PVP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:50 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Therubali (THV) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Badmal (BUDM) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Barpali (BRPL) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Attabira (ATS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Rengali (RGL) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 04:08 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:35 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Nuagaon (NXN) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Bano (BANO) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Pundhag (PNW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:55 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 10:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13352 train running status,13352,13352 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13352,train no 13352 running status,running status of 13352,train no 13352,13352 train,Train 13352,13352 train live status,13352 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/availability/13352/ALLP/TATA/CK/Dhanbad-Express,13352 dhanbad express running status,13352 train status,13352 train current status,rail enquiry