Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13352 - Dhanbad Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Dhanbad Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Alleppey (ALLP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:00 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mararikulam (MAKM) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Turavur (TUVR) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 07:37 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Bommidi (BQI) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Samalpatti (SLY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Tiruvallur (TRL) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:15 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:53 AM 03:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 04:26 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:15 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Bobbili (VBL) 05:32 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Parvatipuram (PVP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:50 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Therubali (THV) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Badmal (BUDM) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Barpali (BRPL) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:16 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Attabira (ATS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Rengali (RGL) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 04:08 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:35 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Nuagaon (NXN) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Bano (BANO) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Pundhag (PNW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:55 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:15 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Bondamunda (BNDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Jaraikela (JRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Adityapur (ADTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 03:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13352 train running status,13352,13352 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13352,train no 13352 running status,running status of 13352,train no 13352,13352 train,Train 13352,Details about train no-13352,13352 train live status,13352 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/13352/ALLP/TATA/CK/Dhanbad-Express,train running status 13352,13352 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,rail enquiry