Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13352 - Dhanbad Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from (SRRB) at 09:28 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alleppey (ALLP) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Mararikulam (MAKM) 06:11 AM 06:12 AM Departed 06:14 AM 3 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:33 AM 14 Mins. Late
Turavur (TUVR) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:45 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:42 AM 5 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 08:22 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:34 AM 12 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Bommidi (BQI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Samalpatti (SLY) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Tiruvallur (TRL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 09:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:53 AM 03:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 04:26 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:15 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Bobbili (VBL) 05:32 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Parvatipuram (PVP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:50 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Therubali (THV) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Badmal (BUDM) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Barpali (BRPL) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Attabira (ATS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Rengali (RGL) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 04:08 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:35 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Nuagaon (NXN) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Bano (BANO) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Pundhag (PNW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:55 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 09:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13352,13352 train running status,13352 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13352,train no 13352 running status,train no 13352,running status of 13352,train no 13352 current locetion,13352 train,Train 13352,13352 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,13352 train seat availability,13352 train live status,train no. 13352,13352 train current status,rail enquiry