Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13332 - Pnbe Dhn Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Arrived at Karauta (KWO) at 09:38 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 08:40 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Departed 08:51 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Mananpur (MNP) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:52 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 09:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13332,13332 running status,13332 train running status,train runningstatus of 13332,running status of the train number 13332,running status of 13332,seat availability in 13332,train no 13332,running status of train no 13332,13332 TRAIN,current running status of 13332,running position of train number 13332,Train runing imformation 13332,www.13332 train,rail enquiry