Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13332 - Pnbe Dhn Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 87 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Luckeesarai Jn. (LKR) at 12:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 08:40 AM Departed 08:40 AM No Delay
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Departed 08:54 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:11 AM 18 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:36 AM 30 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:05 AM 25 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 12:13 PM 83 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Departed 12:24 PM 83 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 12:43 PM 87 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Mananpur (MNP) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:23 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:53 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 12:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13332,13332 running status,13332 train running status,running status of the train number 13332,train runningstatus of 13332,seat availability in 13332,running status of 13332,running status of train no 13332,train no 13332,current running status of 13332,running position of train number 13332,Train runing imformation 13332,www.13332 train,running status of train number 13332,rail enquiry