Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13332 - Pnbe Dhn Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Pnbe Dhn Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Mananpur (MNP) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:23 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:53 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 04:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13332,13332 running status,13332 train running status,train no 13332,running status of train no 13332,13332pnbe/dhn ex.runing status,running status of the train number 13332,running status of 13332,running status of train number 13332,train 13332,13332 TRAIN,13332 tren ranig stetas,seat availability in 13332,current running status of 13332,rail enquiry