Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13332 - Pnbe Dhn Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) at 04:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 08:40 AM Departed 08:40 AM No Delay
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Departed 08:54 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:36 AM 17 Mins. Before
Barh (BARH) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:12 AM 6 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 10:58 AM 8 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM Departed 11:10 AM 9 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:27 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:35 AM 7 Mins. Late
Mananpur (MNP) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM Departed 11:51 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Departed 12:06 PM 4 Mins. Late
Gidhaur (GHR) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM Departed 12:16 PM 6 Mins. Before
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:23 PM 01:28 PM Departed 01:27 PM 4 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:53 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:04 PM 11 Mins. Late
Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Departed 02:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Jamtara (JMT) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Departed 02:50 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:55 PM 02:56 PM Departed 03:07 PM 13 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Departed 03:40 PM 4 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:35 PM Destination Departed 04:29 PM 6 Mins. Before
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 04:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13332,13332 running status,13332 train running status,13332pnbe/dhn ex.runing status,running status of the train number 13332,running status of train no 13332,running status of train number 13332,running status of 13332,seat availability in 13332,train no 13332,13332 TRAIN,13332 runing status,13332 pnbe/dhn ex.runing status,current running status of 13332,rail enquiry