Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13332 - Pnbe Dhn Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Pnbe Dhn Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Mananpur (MNP) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:52 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 01:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13332,13332 running status,13332 train running status,train runningstatus of 13332,running status of the train number 13332,running status of 13332,train no 13332,seat availability in 13332,running status of train no 13332,13332 TRAIN,current running status of 13332,running position of train number 13332,Train runing imformation 13332,www.13332 train,rail enquiry