Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13332 - Pnbe Dhn Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Arrived at Chhota Ambona (CAM) at 04:44 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 08:40 AM Departed 08:40 AM No Delay
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Departed 09:04 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:52 AM 1 Mins. Before
Barh (BARH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:11 AM 5 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:41 AM 1 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 10:56 AM 6 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Departed 11:06 AM 5 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:25 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:35 AM 7 Mins. Late
Mananpur (MNP) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 11:48 AM 7 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Departed 12:04 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gidhaur (GHR) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Departed 12:21 PM 1 Mins. Before
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:33 PM 12 Mins. Before
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Departed 01:40 PM 18 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:52 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:22 PM 30 Mins. Late
Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:45 PM 29 Mins. Late
Jamtara (JMT) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Departed 03:08 PM 33 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Departed 03:25 PM 32 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Departed 04:16 PM 40 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 08:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13332,13332 running status,13332 train running status,train runningstatus of 13332,running status of the train number 13332,13332 TRAIN,running status of 13332,running status of train no 13332,train no 13332,seat availability in 13332,train 13332,current running status of 13332,train no13332,running position of train number 13332,rail enquiry