Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13332 - Pnbe Dhn Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hathidah Jn. (HTZ) at 11:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 08:40 AM Departed 08:40 AM No Delay
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:06 AM 13 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:31 AM 25 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:54 AM 14 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Mananpur (MNP) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:52 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 01:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13332,13332 running status,13332 train running status,train runningstatus of 13332,running status of the train number 13332,seat availability in 13332,running status of 13332,train no 13332,running status of train no 13332,current running status of 13332,13332 TRAIN,running position of train number 13332,Train runing imformation 13332,www.13332 train,rail enquiry