Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13332 - Pnbe Dhn Express
Running train status for 28th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) at 04:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 08:40 AM Departed 08:40 AM No Delay
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Departed 08:56 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:50 AM 3 Mins. Before
Barh (BARH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:12 AM 6 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:37 AM 3 Mins. Before
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 10:57 AM 7 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Departed 11:08 AM 7 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:22 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:30 AM 2 Mins. Late
Mananpur (MNP) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 11:46 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Departed 12:02 PM No Delay
Gidhaur (GHR) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Departed 12:22 PM No Delay
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Departed 01:28 PM 6 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:52 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:01 PM 9 Mins. Late
Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:28 PM 12 Mins. Late
Jamtara (JMT) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Departed 02:46 PM 11 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Departed 03:02 PM 9 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Departed 03:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:35 PM Destination Departed 04:33 PM 2 Mins. Before
Last Updated:28th of February 2015 at 04:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13332,13332 running status,13332 train running status,13332 TRAIN,train runningstatus of 13332,running status of 13332,train no 13332,running status of the train number 13332,running status of train no 13332,13332 exp,seat availability in 13332,train 13332,13332 current running status,current running status of 13332,rail enquiry