Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Pnbe-bbu Intercity Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 10:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Departed 05:15 AM 1 Mins. Before
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Departed 05:51 AM 9 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:34 AM 8 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:18 AM 28 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 07:59 AM 37 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 08:42 AM 20 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Kudra (KTQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 09:50 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 10:10 AM No Delay
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 10:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,13249 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp.,13249 current running status,train running sratus 13249,13249 ranning time patna to bhabua,13249 up kanchankanya express running status,train 13249,running status of train no.13249,13249 current runing status,13249 train,13249 runing status,13249 train schedule,rail enquiry