Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Pnbe-bbu Intercity Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Garhani (GQN) at 06:32 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Departed 05:17 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Departed 05:46 AM 14 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:32 AM 6 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 07:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,13249 current running status,13249 running status,train enquary13249,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp,13249 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp.,13249 train status,13249 train runing status,13249 train,train running sratus 13249,13249 train running status live,train no 13249,train 13249,rail enquiry