Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Patna - Ara - Bhabua Rd Intercity Express
Running train status for 31st of January 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Feb, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 10:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:22 AM 6 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Departed 05:58 AM 5 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:37 AM 9 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:10 AM 20 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 07:47 AM 25 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 08:30 AM 8 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:44 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 10:10 AM No Delay
Last Updated:31st of January 2015 at 01:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,13249 running status,13249 train running status live,www.13249.com,13249 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Patna--Bhabua-Road-Intercity-Express,train no 13249,13249 train,train 13249,13249 current running status,indian railway 13249,13249 current run status,train no. 13249,13249 ranig stetas,rail enquiry