Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Patna - Bhabua Road Intercity Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Patna - Bhabua Road Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 01:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,13249 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,13249 train running status live,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Patna--Bhabua-Road-Intercity-Express,13249 ranig stetas,train running sratus 13249,13249 ranning time patna to bhabua,13249 up kanchankanya express running status,13249 current running status,13249 crent ranig stetas,13249 train schedule,13249 time table,www.13249.com,13249 train,rail enquiry