Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Pnbe-bbu Intercity Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 30, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 10:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Departed 05:16 AM No Delay
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Departed 05:51 AM 9 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:30 AM 4 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 07:25 AM 3 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 08:08 AM 14 Mins. Before
Sasaram (SSM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 08:50 AM 25 Mins. Before
Kudra (KTQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 09:45 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 10:05 AM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 10:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,13249 running status,13249 current running status,train enquary13249,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp,13249 train running status,13249 train,13249 train status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp.,13249 train runing status,train running sratus 13249,train no 13249,13249 train running status live,live status of 13249,rail enquiry