Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Patna - Bhabua Road Intercity Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 3, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 10:07 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:23 AM 7 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:02 AM 1 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:36 AM 8 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:06 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 07:32 AM 10 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 08:18 AM 4 Mins. Before
Sasaram (SSM) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 08:48 AM 22 Mins. Before
Kudra (KTQ) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:36 AM 2 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 10:07 AM 3 Mins. Before
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 10:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,13249 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,train running sratus 13249,13249 train running status live,13249 ranning time patna to bhabua,13249 up kanchankanya express running status,www.13249.com,13249 crent ranig stetas,13249 time table,train 13249,13249 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp.,train no. 13249,What is the position of traain number 13249,rail enquiry