Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Patna - Ara - Bhabua Rd Intercity Express
Running train status for 25th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 26, Dec, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 185 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 01:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Departed 08:48 AM 212 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Departed 09:39 AM 216 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 10:10 AM 222 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 10:39 AM 229 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 11:04 AM 222 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 11:46 AM 204 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 12:15 PM 185 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 12:55 PM 201 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 01:15 PM 185 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of December 2014 at 01:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,13249 train running status live,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,13249 running status,www.13249.com,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Patna--Bhabua-Road-Intercity-Express,train no 13249,train 13249,13249 current running status,13249 train,13249 train running status,13249 current run status,13249 ranig stetas,train running sratus 13249,train no. 13249,rail enquiry