Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Patna - Bhabua Road Intercity Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 10:16 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Departed 05:20 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Departed 05:53 AM 7 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:33 AM 7 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 07:32 AM 10 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 08:20 AM 2 Mins. Before
Sasaram (SSM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 08:50 AM 25 Mins. Before
Kudra (KTQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 09:48 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 10:16 AM 6 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 10:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,13249 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,train running sratus 13249,13249 ranning time patna to bhabua,13249 up kanchankanya express running status,13249 crent ranig stetas,train 13249,What is the position of traain number 13249,13249 runing status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp.,13249 train schedule,13249 train,13249 time table,13249 train status,rail enquiry