Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Pnbe-bbu Intercity Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 10:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Departed 05:16 AM No Delay
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Departed 05:50 AM 10 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:33 AM 7 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:06 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 07:36 AM 14 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Departed 08:20 AM 2 Mins. Before
Sasaram (SSM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:58 AM 43 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 10:20 AM 41 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 10:40 AM 30 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 11:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,13249 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp,13249 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp.,train running sratus 13249,13249 ranning time patna to bhabua,13249 up kanchankanya express running status,train 13249,13249 train,running status of train no.13249,13249 current runing status,13249 runing status,13249 runing train,rail enquiry