Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13249 - Patna - Ara - Bhabua Rd Intercity Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Piro (PIRO) at 07:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:18 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Departed 05:58 AM 5 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:38 AM 10 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Garhnokha (GNK) 08:22 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 07:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13249,13249 train running status live,13249 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13249,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13249/Patna--Bhabua-Road-Intercity-Express,13249 ranig stetas,13249train,train running sratus 13249,13249 runing status,13249 current running status,train no 13249,13249 train,13249 up kanchankanya express running status,13249 ranning time patna to bhabua,running status of train 13249,rail enquiry