Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13247 - Dnr Capital Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Danapur (DNR) at 04:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kamakhya (KYQ) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:20 AM 14 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:15 AM No Delay
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Hasimara (HSA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM Departed 12:03 PM 58 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM Departed 12:14 PM 57 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:10 PM 25 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 02:20 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:49 PM 03:54 PM Departed 04:25 PM 36 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:00 PM 42 Mins. Late
Telta (TETA) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:14 PM 45 Mins. Late
Sudhani (SUD) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Departed 05:26 PM 45 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 05:44 PM 49 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurial (KWE) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Labha (LAV) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:35 PM 46 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:00 PM No Delay
Semapur (SMO) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:59 PM 26 Mins. Late
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:45 PM 07:46 PM Departed 08:16 PM 32 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Departed 08:34 PM 34 Mins. Late
Katareah (KTRH) 08:10 PM 08:11 PM Departed 08:52 PM 43 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Departed 09:03 PM 42 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:21 PM 43 Mins. Late
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:47 PM 08:48 PM Departed 09:33 PM 47 Mins. Late
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Departed 09:56 PM 46 Mins. Late
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM Departed 10:13 PM 2 Mins. Before
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Departed 10:30 PM 2 Mins. Before
Lakhminia (LKN) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM Departed 10:55 PM 3 Mins. Late
Begu Sarai (BGS) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM Departed 11:15 PM 2 Mins. Before
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:15 AM 12:45 AM Departed 11:49 PM 26 Mins. Before
Simaria (SAE) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:00 AM 1 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 01:59 AM 02:02 AM Departed 01:30 AM 29 Mins. Before
Barh (BARH) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Departed 02:21 AM 1 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:37 AM 02:39 AM Departed 02:36 AM 1 Mins. Before
Khusropur (KOO) 02:50 AM 02:51 AM Departed 02:50 AM No Delay
Fatwa (FUT) 03:00 AM 03:01 AM Departed 03:04 AM 4 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:16 AM 03:17 AM Departed 03:19 AM 3 Mins. Late
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Departed 03:37 AM 8 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Departed 03:45 AM 15 Mins. Before
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Departed 04:25 AM 4 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 AM Destination Departed 04:35 AM 23 Mins. Before
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 05:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13247,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13247,13247 running status,13247 train running status,13247 route time late,running status of 13247,13247 current running status,TRAIN 13247 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,train no.13247 running current status,Train running status 13247,13247 Capital exp,train no 13247,13247 CAPITAL EXPRESS,Running status of train no 13247,runing status of 13247,rail enquiry