Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13247 - Dnr Capital Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Punarakh (PHK) at 02:51 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kamakhya (KYQ) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:22 AM 16 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:35 AM 40 Mins. Late
Hasimara (HSA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:20 AM 40 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM Departed 11:48 AM 43 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM Departed 11:59 AM 42 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Departed 12:48 PM 20 Mins. Late
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 02:20 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:49 PM 03:54 PM Departed 04:24 PM 35 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:57 PM 39 Mins. Late
Telta (TETA) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:19 PM 50 Mins. Late
Sudhani (SUD) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Departed 05:29 PM 48 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 05:43 PM 48 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:55 PM 45 Mins. Late
Khurial (KWE) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Departed 06:03 PM 43 Mins. Late
Labha (LAV) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:22 PM 33 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Semapur (SMO) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 08:11 PM 38 Mins. Late
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:45 PM 07:46 PM Departed 08:25 PM 41 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Departed 08:42 PM 42 Mins. Late
Katareah (KTRH) 08:10 PM 08:11 PM Departed 08:58 PM 49 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Departed 09:13 PM 52 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:35 PM 57 Mins. Late
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:47 PM 08:48 PM Departed 09:50 PM 64 Mins. Late
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Departed 10:35 PM 85 Mins. Late
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM Departed 10:43 PM 28 Mins. Late
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Departed 10:55 PM 23 Mins. Late
Lakhminia (LKN) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM Departed 11:17 PM 25 Mins. Late
Begu Sarai (BGS) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM Departed 11:40 PM 23 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:15 AM 12:45 AM Departed 12:05 AM 10 Mins. Before
Simaria (SAE) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:00 AM 1 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 01:59 AM 02:02 AM Departed 02:01 AM 2 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:37 AM 02:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 02:50 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 03:00 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:16 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 02:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13247,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13247,13247 running status,13247 train running status,13247 route time late,running status of 13247,13247 current running status,train no.13247 running current status,Train running status 13247,13247 CAPITAL EXPRESS,13247 Capital exp,train no 13247,TRAIN 13247 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,Running status of train no 13247,13247 current status,rail enquiry