Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13247 - Dnr Capital Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 47 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mansi Jn. (MNE) at 10:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kamakhya (KYQ) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:54 AM 6 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:00 AM 15 Mins. Before
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:38 AM 43 Mins. Late
Hasimara (HSA) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 11:31 AM 57 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:58 AM 52 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Departed 12:13 PM 55 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:01 PM 38 Mins. Late
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:58 PM 13 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 02:20 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:49 PM 03:54 PM Departed 04:07 PM 18 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 04:17 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:39 PM 22 Mins. Late
Telta (TETA) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 05:13 PM 45 Mins. Late
Sudhani (SUD) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:26 PM 46 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 05:45 PM 50 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Departed 06:00 PM 49 Mins. Late
Khurial (KWE) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Departed 06:09 PM 48 Mins. Late
Labha (LAV) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:28 PM 40 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Semapur (SMO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Departed 07:58 PM 23 Mins. Late
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:13 PM 27 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:32 PM 32 Mins. Late
Katareah (KTRH) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Departed 08:46 PM 28 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Departed 09:01 PM 32 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Departed 09:17 PM 32 Mins. Late
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:55 PM 08:56 PM Departed 09:30 PM 35 Mins. Late
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Departed 09:57 PM 42 Mins. Late
Mansi Jn (MNE) 09:27 PM 09:28 PM Departed 10:12 PM 45 Mins. Late
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:50 PM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Simaria (SAE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 01:59 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:37 AM 02:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 02:50 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 03:00 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Banka Ghat (BKG) 03:08 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:16 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 10:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13247,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13247,13247 running status,13247 train running status,running status of 13247,13247 route time late,13247 capital curent status,Train running status 13247,13247 train status,train no 13247,TRAIN 13247 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,13247 current running status,13247 CAPITAL EXPRESS,Current running status train no.13247,13247 train,rail enquiry