Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13247 - Dnr Capital Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Siliguri Town (SGUT) at 02:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kamakhya (KYQ) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:05 AM 17 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:48 AM 33 Mins. Late
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:40 AM 45 Mins. Late
Hasimara (HSA) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 11:31 AM 57 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Departed 12:01 PM 55 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Departed 12:18 PM 60 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:20 PM 57 Mins. Late
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:13 PM 28 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 02:20 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:49 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 04:17 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Telta (TETA) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Sudhani (SUD) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Khurial (KWE) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Labha (LAV) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Katareah (KTRH) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:55 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 09:27 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:50 PM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Simaria (SAE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 01:59 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:37 AM 02:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 02:50 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 03:00 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Banka Ghat (BKG) 03:08 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:16 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 02:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13247,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13247,13247 running status,13247 train running status,running status of 13247,13247 route time late,13247 capital curent status,Train running status 13247,13247 train status,train no 13247,TRAIN 13247 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,13247 current running status,Current running status train no.13247,13247 CAPITAL EXPRESS,13247 train,rail enquiry