Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13247 - Dnr Capital Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-09-2014) running status for Dnr Capital Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kamakhya (KYQ) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Telta (TETA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sudhani (SUD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurial (KWE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Labha (LAV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katareah (KTRH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simaria (SAE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Banka Ghat (BKG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 09:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13247,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13247,13247 running status,13247 train running status,13247 route time late,running status of 13247,Train running status 13247,train no 13247,13247 current running status,13247 CAPITAL EXPRESS,TRAIN 13247 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,13247 train status,13247 capital exp.,13247 train,13247 Capital exp,rail enquiry