RailEnquiry

Loading..

13240 Kota Pnbe Express Live Running Status - 4 Hrs 4 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Amli)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kota Jn (KOTA) 1 Source Source No Delay 02:50 PM 06:50 PM 4 Hrs 0 Kms -
2 Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 1 03:50 PM 07:54 PM 4 Hrs 4 Mins 03:52 PM 07:56 PM 4 Hrs 4 Mins 71 Kms -
3 Amli (AMLI) 1 04:01 PM 08:11 PM 4 Hrs 10 Mins 04:01 PM 08:11 PM 4 Hrs 10 Mins 84 Kms -
4 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 1 04:20 PM 08:16 PM 3 Hrs 56 Mins 04:25 PM 08:21 PM 3 Hrs 56 Mins 107 Kms -
5 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 1 05:18 PM 08:30 PM 3 Hrs 12 Mins 05:20 PM 08:32 PM 3 Hrs 12 Mins 154 Kms -
6 Gangapur City (GGC) 1 05:55 PM 08:56 PM 3 Hrs 1 Min 06:00 PM 09:01 PM 3 Hrs 1 Min 171 Kms -
7 Hindaun City (HAN) 1 06:40 PM 09:24 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 06:42 PM 09:26 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 215 Kms -
8 Bayana Jn (BXN) 1 07:35 PM 09:57 PM 2 Hrs 22 Mins 07:37 PM 09:59 PM 2 Hrs 22 Mins 248 Kms -
9 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 1 08:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 Hrs 2 Mins 08:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 Hrs 2 Mins 290 Kms -
10 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 1 08:50 PM 10:36 PM 1 Hr 46 Mins 09:20 PM 11:06 PM 1 Hr 46 Mins 324 Kms 4
11 Agra Cantt (AGC) 2 10:30 PM 11:55 PM 1 Hr 25 Mins 10:55 PM 12:20 AM 1 Hr 25 Mins 377 Kms 3
12 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2 11:03 PM 12:28 AM 1 Hr 25 Mins 11:05 PM 12:30 AM 1 Hr 25 Mins 373 Kms 3
13 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 1 11:03 PM 11:03 PM No Delay 11:05 PM 11:05 PM No Delay 381 Kms -
14 Tundla Jn (TDL) 2 12:45 AM 01:18 AM 33 Mins 12:50 AM 01:23 AM 33 Mins 406 Kms 5
15 Kanpur Central (CNB) 2 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 04:30 AM 04:30 AM No Delay 636 Kms 7
16 Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 2 05:55 AM 05:55 AM No Delay 06:30 AM 06:30 AM No Delay 710 Kms 2
17 Nihalgarh (NHH) 2 07:47 AM 07:47 AM No Delay 07:49 AM 07:49 AM No Delay 799 Kms -
18 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 2 08:40 AM 08:40 AM No Delay 08:45 AM 08:45 AM No Delay 850 Kms -
19 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 2 11:55 AM 11:55 AM No Delay 12:25 PM 12:25 PM No Delay 993 Kms 8
20 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 2 01:20 PM 01:20 PM No Delay 01:30 PM 01:30 PM No Delay 1012 Kms -
21 Zamania (ZNA) 2 02:14 PM 02:14 PM No Delay 02:16 PM 02:16 PM No Delay 1056 Kms -
22 Buxar (BXR) 2 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 02:52 PM 02:52 PM No Delay 1106 Kms 1
23 Ara Jn (ARA) 2 03:52 PM 03:52 PM No Delay 03:54 PM 03:54 PM No Delay 1175 Kms 1
24 Patna Jn (PNBE) 2 05:30 PM 05:30 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1224 Kms 5
Journey Done: 1 hrs 21 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 08:12 PM
No Options are Available