Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13240 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Kota Pnbe Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kota Jn. (KOTA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:50 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:30 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:55 AM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13240,13240 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13240,13240 train running status,running status of 13240,Mathurapatna13240,train running status 13240,13240 train,running status of train no 13240,Train 13240,13240 current status,Train No 13240,13240 train status,13240 train current status,13240 current running status,rail enquiry