Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13240 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gangapur City (GGC) at 06:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Indargarh (IDG) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:36 PM 19 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:06 PM 20 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:26 PM 05:27 PM Departed 05:42 PM 16 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:38 PM 39 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:37 PM 11:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:55 AM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 07:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13240,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13240,13240 running status,13240 train running status,running status of 13240,13240 train,Train 13240,Train No 13240,train running status 13240,13240 current running status,train no 13240 running status,Mathurapatna13240,13240 current status,running status of train no 13240,Train 13240 running status,rail enquiry