Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13240 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Kota Pnbe Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 09:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13240,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13240,13240 running status,13240 train running status,running status of 13240,13240 train,Train 13240,Train No 13240,Mathurapatna13240,train running status 13240,running status of train no 13240,13240 current status,train no 13240 running status,13240 current running status,13240 train status,rail enquiry