Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13240 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chhalesar (CHLR) at 12:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Indargarh (IDG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:48 PM 31 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:23 PM 37 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Departed 06:04 PM 38 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:24 PM 25 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 07:01 PM 30 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Departed 07:36 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:11 PM 2 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:00 PM 15 Mins. Before
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:55 AM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13240,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13240,13240 running status,13240 train running status,running status of 13240,13240 train,Train 13240,train running status 13240,Mathurapatna13240,13240 current status,13240 current running status,Train No 13240,train no 13240 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13240/KOTA-PNBE-EXPRESS,running status of train no 13240,rail enquiry