Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13240 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Kota Pnbe Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:55 AM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 02:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13240,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13240,13240 running status,13240 train running status,running status of 13240,13240 train,Train 13240,train running status 13240,Mathurapatna13240,13240 current status,13240 current running status,Train No 13240,train no 13240 running status,running status of train no 13240,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13240/KOTA-PNBE-EXPRESS,rail enquiry