Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13239 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Maharani Pachchim (MWP) at 06:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:50 PM 12 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Departed 01:36 PM 4 Mins. Late
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:48 PM 37 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:28 PM 7 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:28 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:25 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:45 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:54 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:21 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 11:05 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 11:32 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13239,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13239,13239 running status,13239 train running status,running status of 13239,Train No 13239,Train 13239,Train13239,13239 train,13239 current running status,patna kota express 13239,train running status 13239,Train 13239 running status,train no 13239 running status ,train no.13239,rail enquiry