Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13239 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:40 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 07:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13239,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13239,13239 running status,13239 train running status,running status of 13239,Train No 13239,Train 13239,13239 train,Runing status 13239,13239 current status,train no 13239 running status ,train running status 13239,Train 13239 running status,train no.13239,13239 current running status,rail enquiry