Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13239 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-09-2014) running status for Pnbe Kota Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:40 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 03:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13239,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13239,13239 running status,13239 train running status,running status of 13239,Train No 13239,Train 13239,train running status 13239,train no 13239 running status ,Train 13239 running status,13239 train,13239 current running status,running status of train 13239,running status of train no.13239,train no.13239,rail enquiry