Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13239 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kota Jn. (KOTA) at 01:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:48 PM 10 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Departed 01:51 PM 19 Mins. Late
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:36 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:45 PM 20 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:55 PM 60 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Departed 11:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:20 AM 01:32 AM Departed 01:45 AM 20 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:08 AM 48 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Departed 09:24 AM 64 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 10:00 AM 66 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:21 AM 09:22 AM Departed 10:29 AM 68 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Departed 11:05 AM 65 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:28 AM 65 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Departed 12:08 PM 63 Mins. Late
Indargarh (IDG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 01:12 PM 100 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Departed 01:45 PM 50 Mins. Late
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 02:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13239,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13239,13239 running status,13239 train running status,running status of 13239,Train No 13239,train running status 13239,13239 train,13239 current running status,Train 13239,train no 13239 running status ,Train 13239 running status,train no.13239,running status of train no.13239,running status of train 13239,rail enquiry