Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13239 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-03-2015) running status for Pnbe Kota Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:40 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 02:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13239,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13239,13239 running status,13239 train running status,13239 train,running status of 13239,Train No 13239,Train 13239,13239 current status,13239 current running status,train no 13239 running status ,Runing status 13239,13239 train status,current running status 13239,train no.13239,rail enquiry