Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13238 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 70 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) at 08:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Indargarh (IDG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:24 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 04:55 PM 9 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Departed 05:32 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:52 PM 7 Mins. Before
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:33 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Departed 07:32 PM 3 Mins. Before
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:09 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:04 PM 11 Mins. Before
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Departed 05:19 AM 59 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Departed 06:00 AM 69 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Departed 07:00 AM 65 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 08:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13238,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13238,13238 running status,13238 train running status,Running status of 13238,13238 train,13238 current status,TRAIN NO 13238 RUNNING STATUS,running status of train 13238,Train running status 13238,train 13238,Mathurapatna13238,train running status of 13238,train no. 13238,13238 exp condition,rail enquiry