Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13238 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mokholi (MXL) at 05:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Indargarh (IDG) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:25 PM 8 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 04:58 PM 12 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:26 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:37 PM 11:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13238,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13238,13238 running status,13238 train running status,Running status of 13238,train 13238,13238 train,TRAIN NO 13238 RUNNING STATUS,train no 13238,13238 current status,running status of train 13238,Train running status 13238,train no. 13238,train running status of 13238,13238 exp condition,rail enquiry