Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13238 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nimoda (NMD) at 06:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 02:50 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Indargarh (IDG) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 05:28 PM 98 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Departed 05:56 PM 96 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:40 PM 45 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:50 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:30 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 07:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13238,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13238,13238 running status,13238 train running status,train no 13238,Running status of 13238,13238 current status,13238 train,TRAIN NO 13238 RUNNING STATUS,train 13238,train no. 13238,running status of train 13238,Train running status 13238,Mathurapatna13238,13238 current running status,rail enquiry