Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13238 - Kota Pnbe Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 63 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ikran (IK) at 09:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn (KOTA) Source 02:50 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Indargarh (IDG) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 05:23 PM 93 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Departed 06:05 PM 105 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 06:42 PM 84 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 07:05 PM 70 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:54 PM 74 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Departed 08:28 PM 53 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Departed 09:06 PM 63 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:50 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 09:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13238,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13238,13238 running status,13238 train running status,train no 13238,13238 train,Running status of 13238,13238 current status,train 13238,TRAIN NO 13238 RUNNING STATUS,train no. 13238,running status of train 13238,Train running status 13238,Mathurapatna13238,13238 current running status,rail enquiry