Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13237 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Pnbe Kota Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:19 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:25 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:21 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 12:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13237,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13237,13237 running status,13237 train running status,running status of 13237,13237 train,train running status 13237 ,train 13237,Running status of train 13237,train no 13237,13237 current running status,train no 13237 running status,current running status of 13237,train 13237 running status,13237 current status,rail enquiry