Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13237 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Arrived at Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) at 08:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:41 PM 3 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Departed 01:36 PM 4 Mins. Late
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:20 PM 9 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:12 PM 23 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:54 PM 23 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:30 PM 7 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:23 PM 14 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:16 PM 22 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:19 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:40 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 08:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13237,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13237,13237 train running status,13237 running status,running status of 13237,13237 train,train running status 13237 ,train 13237,train no 13237,13237 current running status,train no 13237 running status,running status of train no 13237,Running status of train 13237,current status of train 13237,13237 current status,rail enquiry