Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 115 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 02:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:20 AM 15 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:41 AM 19 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:49 AM 20 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:21 AM 43 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:48 AM 53 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 11:11 AM 65 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 11:24 AM 64 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:55 AM 82 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 12:57 PM 78 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 01:43 PM 94 Mins. Late
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 02:25 PM 115 Mins. Late
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 03:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234,Train no 13234,running status of 13234,13234 running status,13234 train,13234 running train status,train no13234 running status,running status of train no. 13234,train no. 13234,13234 train status,13234 train running status,13234 train runningstatus,current status train from 13234,13234 raning status,rail enquiry