Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-10-2014) running status for Rajgriha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Danapur (DNR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 07:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13234,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234 running status,Train no 13234,running status of 13234,13234 train,13234 running train status,train no. 13234,running status of train no. 13234,train no13234 running status,13234 train status,13234 train runningstatus,Running status 13234,13234 rajgriha express,13234 train running status,rail enquiry