Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Phulwari Sharif (PWS) at 09:15 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 09:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234,rail train 13234,13234 running status,Train no 13234,13234 train,running status of 13234,running status of train no. 13234,train no. 13234,13234 train runningstatus,train no13234 running status,13234 raning status,13234 train running status,13234 live status,13234 live running status,rail enquiry