Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 01:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 09:38 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 10:35 AM 90 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 10:48 AM 86 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 10:56 AM 87 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 11:05 AM 87 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 11:25 AM 90 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 11:35 AM 89 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 11:46 AM 86 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:57 AM 84 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 12:15 PM 86 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 12:27 PM 76 Mins. Late
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 12:40 PM 61 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:59 PM 50 Mins. Late
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 01:30 PM 60 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 01:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13234,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234 running status,Train no 13234,running status of 13234,13234 train,13234 running train status,train no. 13234,train no13234 running status,running status of train no. 13234,13234 train running status,Running status 13234,13234 train runningstatus,13234 rajgriha express,13234 train status,rail enquiry