Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 12:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:03 AM 2 Mins. Before
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:23 AM 1 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:31 AM 2 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:39 AM 1 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Departed 09:57 AM 2 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:27 AM 21 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:48 AM 28 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:09 AM 36 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:35 AM 24 Mins. Late
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM Departed 11:50 AM 11 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:10 PM 1 Mins. Late
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 12:30 PM No Delay
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 02:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234,13234 running status,13234 train,running status of train no. 13234,train no13234 running status,Train no 13234,13234 train runningstatus,running status of 13234,13234 train running status,train no. 13234,13234 raning status,www.13234 today current running time,train 13234,Trains no 13234,rail enquiry