Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 30th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 31, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 12:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:20 AM 15 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:42 AM 20 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:51 AM 22 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:58 AM 20 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:25 AM 19 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:47 AM 27 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:58 AM 25 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:10 AM 21 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:22 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 11:40 AM 1 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road H (POE) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:10 PM 1 Mins. Late
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 12:30 PM No Delay
Last Updated:30th of May 2015 at 12:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13234,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234 running status,13234 train,Train no 13234,running status of 13234,13234 train running status,Running status 13234,13234 running train status,train no. 13234,13234 train status,13234 rajgriha express,running status of train no. 13234,13234 live running status,train no.13234,rail enquiry