RailEnquiry

Loading..

13234 Rajgriha Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 4 Jul 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Rajgir)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Danapur 1 Source Source No Delay 08:45 AM 08:45 AM No Delay 0 Kms 5
2 Patna Jn 1 09:05 AM 09:24 AM 19 Mins 09:15 AM 09:34 AM 19 Mins 9 Kms 3
3 Rajendra Nagar Bihar 1 09:22 AM 09:43 AM 21 Mins 09:24 AM 09:50 AM 26 Mins 12 Kms 4
4 Gulzarbagh 1 09:29 AM 10:04 AM 35 Mins 09:31 AM 10:13 AM 42 Mins 16 Kms -
5 Patna Saheb 1 09:38 AM 10:21 AM 43 Mins 09:40 AM 10:27 AM 47 Mins 19 Kms 1
6 Fatwa 1 09:55 AM 10:38 AM 43 Mins 09:57 AM 10:40 AM 43 Mins 31 Kms 2
7 Khusropur 1 10:06 AM 10:54 AM 48 Mins 10:08 AM 10:56 AM 48 Mins 40 Kms -
8 Karauta 1 10:20 AM 11:08 AM 48 Mins 10:22 AM 11:10 AM 48 Mins 46 Kms -
9 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 1 10:33 AM 11:17 AM 44 Mins 10:35 AM 11:19 AM 44 Mins 55 Kms 4
10 Harnaut 1 10:49 AM 11:23 AM 34 Mins 10:50 AM 11:25 AM 35 Mins 65 Kms -
11 Wena 1 11:11 AM 11:56 AM 45 Mins 11:13 AM 11:57 AM 44 Mins 70 Kms -
12 Bihar Sharif 1 11:39 AM 11:45 AM 6 Mins 11:41 AM 11:47 AM 6 Mins 84 Kms -
13 Pawapuri Road Halt 1 11:50 AM 11:56 AM 6 Mins 11:51 AM 11:57 AM 6 Mins 90 Kms -
14 Nalanda 1 12:09 PM 12:09 PM No Delay 12:11 PM 12:11 PM No Delay 97 Kms -
15 Rajgir 1 12:30 PM 12:30 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 108 Kms -
Journey Done: 3 hrs 45 minLast Updated: 04 Jul, 2015 @ 12:34 PM
No Options are Available