Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Patna Saheb (PNC) at 09:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:05 AM No Delay
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:25 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:34 AM 5 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 10:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13234,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234 running status,13234 train,Train no 13234,running status of 13234,13234 train running status,Running status 13234,train no. 13234,13234 running train status,13234 train status,13234 rajgriha express,train no.13234,running status of train no. 13234,train no13234 running status,rail enquiry