Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 22, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 120 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 02:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:43 AM 21 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:51 AM 22 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:58 AM 20 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:42 AM 47 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:53 AM 47 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 11:05 AM 45 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:54 AM 81 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 12:15 PM 80 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 12:58 PM 79 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 01:44 PM 95 Mins. Late
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 02:30 PM 120 Mins. Late
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 02:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234,13234 running status,13234 train,train no13234 running status,running status of train no. 13234,train no. 13234,Train no 13234,running status of 13234,13234 train runningstatus,13234 train running status,13234 raning status,13234 running train status,train 13234,taren no 13234 live,rail enquiry