Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 12:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:05 AM No Delay
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:31 AM 2 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:40 AM 2 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:16 AM 10 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:28 AM 8 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:39 AM 6 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM Departed 10:52 AM 3 Mins. Before
Wena (WENA) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:10 AM 1 Mins. Before
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM Departed 11:35 AM 4 Mins. Before
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:03 PM 6 Mins. Before
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 12:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:22nd of April 2014 at 02:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234,13234 running status,13234 train,running status of train no. 13234,Train no 13234,13234 train runningstatus,train no13234 running status,running status of 13234,13234 train running status,train no. 13234,13234 raning status,www.13234 today current running time,train 13234,taren no 13234 live,rail enquiry