Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 31, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 105 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 02:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:59 AM 37 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 10:06 AM 37 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:16 AM 38 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:48 AM 53 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:57 AM 51 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 11:13 AM 53 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:47 AM 74 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 12:04 PM 69 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 12:11 PM 60 Mins. Late
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 12:33 PM 54 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 01:31 PM 82 Mins. Late
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 02:15 PM 105 Mins. Late
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 02:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234,rail train 13234,13234 running status,Train no 13234,13234 train,running status of 13234,running status of train no. 13234,13234 train runningstatus,train no. 13234,train no13234 running status,13234 raning status,13234 train running status,13234 live status,13234 live running status,rail enquiry