Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bihar Sharif (BEHS) at 12:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:27 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:36 AM 7 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:11 AM 16 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:34 AM 28 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:46 AM 26 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:00 AM 27 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:32 AM 43 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:55 AM 44 Mins. Late
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 12:04 PM 25 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 01:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13234,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234 running status,Train no 13234,13234 train,running status of 13234,13234 running train status,train no. 13234,train no13234 running status,running status of train no. 13234,13234 train running status,Running status 13234,13234 rajgriha express,13234 train status,13234 train runningstatus,rail enquiry