Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13234 - Rajgriha Express
Running train status for 05th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 6, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 12:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:11 AM 6 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:23 AM 1 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:32 AM 3 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:42 AM 4 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:12 AM 6 Mins. Late
Karauta (KWO) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:26 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:36 AM 3 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 10:53 AM 4 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:05 AM 6 Mins. Before
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 11:38 AM 1 Mins. Before
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:09 PM No Delay
Rajgir (RGD) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 12:30 PM No Delay
Last Updated:05th of March 2015 at 01:10 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13234,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13234,13234 running status,13234 train,Train no 13234,running status of 13234,Running status 13234,13234 train running status,13234 train status,13234 running train status,13234 rajgriha express,train no. 13234,train no13234 running status,running status of train no. 13234,13234 train satus,rail enquiry