Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13202 - Ltt Rjpb Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Ltt Rjpb Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:02 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Niphad (NR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:15 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 09:57 PM 09:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:00 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Manda Road (MNF) 01:11 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Ahraura Road (ARW) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 05:27 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Sadisopur (SDE) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 04:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13202,13202 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13202,13202 train running status,status 13202 current run position,Find the coract position of 13202 train,curent status 13202 today,running status of 13202,13202 current running status,train no 13202,13202 train seat availability,current running status of 13202,13202 train,train no 13202 running status,13202 current status,rail enquiry