Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13202 - Ltt Rjpb Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khandwa Jn. (KNW) at 09:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 10:15 PM Departed 10:15 PM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:04 PM 9 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 02:15 AM 90 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Departed 03:02 AM 89 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 03:16 AM 91 Mins. Late
Niphad (NR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Departed 03:55 AM 97 Mins. Late
Lasalgaon (LS) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Departed 04:08 AM 95 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 04:53 AM 113 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 03:22 AM 03:25 AM Departed 05:20 AM 118 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Departed 05:59 AM 126 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Departed 07:00 AM 127 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Departed 07:25 AM 125 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Departed 08:18 AM 135 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Departed 08:39 AM 136 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 09:05 AM 132 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Departed 09:45 AM 95 Mins. Late
Talvadya (TLV) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:45 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Manda Road (MNF) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:44 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Ahraura Road (ARW) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Sadisopur (SDE) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 09:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13202,13202 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13202,13202 running status,status 13202 current run position,running status of 13202,13202 current running status,13202 train seat availability,train no 13202,current running status of 13202,train no 13202 running status,13202 train current status,13202 train,current running status of train 13202,TRAIN 13202,rail enquiry