Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13202 - Ltt Rjpb Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kasara (KSRA) at 12:32 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 10:15 PM Departed 10:15 PM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Niphad (NR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 03:22 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:45 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Jukehi (JKE) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Manda Road (MNF) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:44 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Ahraura Road (ARW) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Sadisopur (SDE) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 09:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13202,13202 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13202,13202 running status,status 13202 current run position,running status of 13202,13202 current running status,13202 train seat availability,train no 13202,current running status of 13202,train no 13202 running status,13202 train current status,13202 train,TRAIN 13202,current running status of train 13202,rail enquiry