Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Jbn Kolkata Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jogbani (JBN) Source 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Forbesganj (FBG) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arariya Court (ARQ) 03:17 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:50 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harischandrpur (HCR) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samsi (SM) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:21 AM 02:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 05:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,13160 train running status,Train no 13160,running train 13160,13160 running status,Jogbani to kolkata 13160 seat Available,13160 train,running status of 13160,13160 current running status,trainno13160livethecurrenttime,information of train number 13160,train running status 13160,running status of train no 13160,train no.13160,rail enquiry