Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-05-2015) running status for Jbn Kolkata Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jogbani (JBN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jogbani (JBN) Source 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Forbesganj (FBG) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Arariya Court (ARQ) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:50 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Harischandrpur (HCR) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Samsi (SM) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 09:32 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:21 AM 02:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 12:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,13160 running status,13160 train running status,Train no 13160,current running of13160,13160 train,13160 live running status,13160 train status,13160DN,Train 13160,13160train,train no13160,http://railenquiry.in/availability/13160/JBN/KOAA/GN/JBN-KOLKATA-EXPRESS,13160 current running status,rail enquiry