Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Jbn Kolkata Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jogbani (JBN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jogbani (JBN) Source 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Forbesganj (FBG) 01:49 AM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Arariya Court (ARQ) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:50 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Harischandrpur (HCR) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Samsi (SM) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 09:32 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:21 AM 02:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 01:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,Train no 13160,13160 train running status,13160 running status,Jogbani to kolkata 13160 seat Available,13160 live running status,train running status 13160,running status of train no 13160,train 13160 current running status,runnung status of train no 13160,13160 location train ,train no.13160,seat avilability in13160,jogbani to kolkata13160,rail enquiry