Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 1 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chatra (CTR) at 10:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jogbani (JBN) Source 02:35 PM Departed 02:35 PM No Delay
Forbesganj (FBG) 01:49 AM 02:51 PM Departed 02:50 PM 781 Mins. Late
Arariya Court (ARQ) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 03:53 PM 13 Mins. Before
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:50 PM 05:25 PM Departed 04:50 PM No Delay
Harischandrpur (HCR) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:50 PM 38 Mins. Late
Samsi (SM) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 07:10 PM 40 Mins. Late
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM Departed 07:50 PM 5 Mins. Before
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Departed 08:49 PM 7 Mins. Late
Pakur (PKR) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Departed 09:31 PM 1 Mins. Before
Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:21 AM 02:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 10:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,Train no 13160,13160 train running status,13160 running status,Jogbani to kolkata 13160 seat Available,13160 live running status,running status of train no 13160,train running status 13160,seat avilability in13160,13160 location train ,train 13160 current running status,train no.13160,jogbani to kolkata13160,runnung status of train no 13160,rail enquiry