Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khaltipur (KTJ) at 09:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jogbani (JBN) Source 02:35 PM Departed 02:35 PM No Delay
Forbesganj (FBG) 01:49 AM 02:51 PM Departed 02:54 PM 785 Mins. Late
Arariya Court (ARQ) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:25 PM 19 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:50 PM 05:25 PM Departed 04:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Harischandrpur (HCR) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:26 PM 14 Mins. Late
Samsi (SM) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:46 PM 16 Mins. Late
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:32 PM 37 Mins. Late
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 09:32 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:21 AM 02:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 10:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,13160 train running status,13160 running status,Train no 13160,13160 live running status,Jogbani to kolkata 13160 seat Available,train running status 13160,13160DN,running status of train no 13160,train 13160 current running status,running train status 13160,runnung status of train no 13160,http://railenquiry.in/availability/13160/JBN/KOAA/GN/JBN-KOLKATA-EXPRESS,jogbani to kolkata13160,rail enquiry