Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tilbhita (TBB) at 09:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jogbani (JBN) Source 02:35 PM Departed 02:35 PM No Delay
Forbesganj (FBG) 01:49 AM 02:51 PM Departed 02:57 PM 788 Mins. Late
Arariya Court (ARQ) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:50 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Harischandrpur (HCR) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 07:04 PM 52 Mins. Late
Samsi (SM) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 07:22 PM 52 Mins. Late
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Departed 08:50 PM 8 Mins. Late
Pakur (PKR) 09:32 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:21 AM 02:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 10:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,13160 running status,13160 train running status,Train no 13160,current running of13160,13160 live running status,13160DN,Jogbani to kolkata 13160 seat Available,13160 current running status,Train 13160,current train status of train no 13160,http://railenquiry.in/availability/13160/JBN/KOAA/GN/JBN-KOLKATA-EXPRESS,train running status 13160,running status of train no 13160,rail enquiry