Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kolkata (KOAA) at 03:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jogbani (JBN) Source 02:35 PM Departed 02:35 PM No Delay
Forbesganj (FBG) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Departed 02:54 PM 785 Mins. Late
Arariya Court (ARQ) 03:17 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Departed 03:57 PM 5 Mins. Before
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:50 PM 05:25 PM Departed 04:50 PM No Delay
Harischandrpur (HCR) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:26 PM 14 Mins. Late
Samsi (SM) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Departed 06:46 PM 15 Mins. Late
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:55 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:07 PM 12 Mins. Late
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Departed 08:50 PM 8 Mins. Late
Pakur (PKR) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Departed 09:38 PM 6 Mins. Late
Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:05 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Departed 12:21 AM 37 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Departed 01:10 AM 26 Mins. Late
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:21 AM 02:23 AM Departed 02:21 AM No Delay
Kolkata (KOAA) 03:20 AM Destination Departed 03:20 AM No Delay
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,13160 train running status,Train no 13160,running train 13160,13160 running status,running status of 13160,trainno13160livethecurrenttime,Jogbani to kolkata 13160 seat Available,13160 train,13160 current running status,train running status 13160,information of train number 13160,running status of train no 13160,tarain no.13160,rail enquiry