Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13151 - Jammu Tawi Express
Running train status for 26th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-12-2014) running status for Jammu Tawi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kolkata (KOAA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Kamarkundu (KQU) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:24 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:50 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 06:04 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Parsabad (PSB) 06:52 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Gujhandi (GJD) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Gurpa (GAP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Tankuppa (TKN) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 09:35 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 09:50 PM 09:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Jakhim (JHN) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Son Nagar (SEB) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:32 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 02:17 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:35 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:12 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 04:37 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 04:56 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:18 AM 05:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Sohwal (SLW) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:22 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Safdarganj (SGJ) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Malihabad (MLD) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:57 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Tilhar (TLH) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 03:12 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Milak (MIL) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Kanth (KNT) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 07:03 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Chandok (CNK) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Raisi (RSI) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:42 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Sujanpur (SJNP) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Chakdayala (CKDL) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of December 2014 at 08:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13151,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13151,13151 running status,13151 train running status,train 13151,13151 train,running possition of train number 13151,Train No 13151,running status of 13151,13151 curent runing status,13151 runing,sealdah express 13151,train 13151ka current running location,train13151,sealdah express 13151 running status,rail enquiry