Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13151 - Jammu Tawi Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Jammu Tawi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamarkundu (KQU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parsabad (PSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gujhandi (GJD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gurpa (GAP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tankuppa (TKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jakhim (JHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Son Nagar (SEB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sohwal (SLW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Safdarganj (SGJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malihabad (MLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tilhar (TLH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Milak (MIL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanth (KNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandok (CNK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raisi (RSI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sujanpur (SJNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chakdayala (CKDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 07:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13151,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13151,13151 running status,13151 train running status,running possition of train number 13151,train 13151,13151 curent runing status,13151 train,Train No 13151,running status of 13151,13151 runing,sealdah express 13151,train running status 13151,train13151,today`s timing for train no. 13151,rail enquiry