Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13151 - Jammu Tawi Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Arrived at Asansol Jn. (ASN) at 03:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Kamarkundu (KQU) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:36 PM 2 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:24 PM 01:34 PM Departed 01:25 PM 1 Mins. Late
Panagarh (PAN) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Departed 02:22 PM 14 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:39 PM 14 Mins. Late
Andal Jn (UDL) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Departed 03:00 PM 18 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:16 PM 22 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:50 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 06:04 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Parsabad (PSB) 06:52 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Gujhandi (GJD) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Gurpa (GAP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Tankuppa (TKN) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 09:35 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 09:50 PM 09:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Jakhim (JHN) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Son Nagar (SEB) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:32 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 02:17 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:35 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:12 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 04:37 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 04:56 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:18 AM 05:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Sohwal (SLW) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:22 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Safdarganj (SGJ) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Malihabad (MLD) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 12:29 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:57 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Tilhar (TLH) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 03:12 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Milak (MIL) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Kanth (KNT) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 07:03 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Chandok (CNK) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Raisi (RSI) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:42 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Sujanpur (SJNP) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Chakdayala (CKDL) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 03:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13151,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13151,13151 running status,13151 train running status,running possition of train number 13151,train 13151,13151 curent runing status,Train No 13151,13151 runing,running status of 13151,13151 train,train running status 13151,sealdah express 13151,today`s timing for train no. 13151,train13151,rail enquiry