Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13151 - Jammu Tawi Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Moradabad Jn. (MB) at 05:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Kamarkundu (KQU) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:38 PM 4 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:24 PM 01:34 PM Departed 01:22 PM 2 Mins. Before
Panagarh (PAN) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Departed 02:15 PM 7 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:32 PM 7 Mins. Late
Andal Jn (UDL) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Departed 02:48 PM 6 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:01 PM 7 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:19 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Departed 03:43 PM 3 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Departed 03:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kumardubi (KMME) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Departed 03:56 PM 1 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:50 PM 04:57 PM Departed 04:51 PM 1 Mins. Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
Parasnath (PNME) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Departed 06:07 PM 13 Mins. Late
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Departed 06:36 PM 5 Mins. Late
Parsabad (PSB) 06:53 PM 06:54 PM Departed 07:03 PM 11 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:40 PM 26 Mins. Late
Gujhandi (GJD) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Departed 07:51 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gurpa (GAP) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Departed 08:18 PM 26 Mins. Late
Paharpur (PRP) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Departed 08:28 PM 21 Mins. Late
Tankuppa (TKN) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Departed 08:40 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Guraru (GRRU) 09:35 PM 09:36 PM Departed 09:43 PM 9 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 09:50 PM 09:51 PM Departed 09:58 PM 9 Mins. Late
Jakhim (JHN) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Departed 10:11 PM 10 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:27 PM 9 Mins. Late
Son Nagar (SEB) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM Departed 10:38 PM 8 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:44 PM 10:46 PM Departed 10:51 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Departed 11:07 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Departed 11:40 PM 21 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM Departed 12:00 AM 23 Mins. Late
Saidraja (SYJ) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM Departed 12:24 AM 22 Mins. Late
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM Departed 12:34 AM 22 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:32 AM 01:52 AM Departed 01:31 AM 1 Mins. Before
Kashi (KEI) 02:17 AM 02:18 AM Departed 02:30 AM 13 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:35 AM 02:50 AM Departed 02:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 03:41 AM 03:42 AM Departed 03:56 AM 16 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:12 AM 04:16 AM Departed 05:20 AM 68 Mins. Late
Malipur (MLPR) 04:37 AM 04:38 AM Departed 06:09 AM 92 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 04:56 AM 05:00 AM Departed 06:29 AM 93 Mins. Late
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:18 AM 05:19 AM Departed 06:49 AM 91 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Departed 07:19 AM 85 Mins. Late
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 07:27 AM 83 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Departed 07:38 AM 78 Mins. Late
Sohwal (SLW) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Departed 08:11 AM 90 Mins. Late
Rudauli (RDL) 07:23 AM 07:24 AM Departed 08:48 AM 86 Mins. Late
Daryabad (DYD) 08:22 AM 08:23 AM Departed 09:09 AM 47 Mins. Late
Safdarganj (SGJ) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Departed 09:34 AM 48 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:52 AM 35 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:35 AM 5 Mins. Late
Malihabad (MLD) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:24 AM 13 Mins. Late
Sandila (SAN) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:46 AM 13 Mins. Late
Balamu Jn (BLM) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM Departed 12:06 PM 12 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:34 PM 6 Mins. Before
Roza Jn (ROZA) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Departed 01:34 PM 15 Mins. Before
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:03 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:06 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tilhar (TLH) 02:25 PM 02:26 PM Departed 02:31 PM 7 Mins. Late
Pitambarpur (PMR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:05 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Milak (MIL) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:23 PM 27 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 04:22 PM 04:23 PM Departed 04:50 PM 28 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 05:15 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kanth (KNT) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 07:04 PM 07:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Chandok (CNK) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Raisi (RSI) 07:42 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:40 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 02:13 AM 02:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:33 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 03:36 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Sujanpur (SJNP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Chakdayala (CKDL) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 07:17 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 05:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13151,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13151,13151 running status,13151 train running status,running possition of train number 13151,13151 train,train 13151,13151 curent runing status,13151 runing,Train No 13151,running status of 13151,train running status 13151,sealdah express 13151,today`s timing for train no. 13151,13151 current running status,rail enquiry