Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13112 - Lal Quila Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 347 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gahmar (GMR) at 09:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:00 PM 02:15 PM Departed 07:56 PM 337 Mins. Late
Zamania (ZNA) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Departed 08:37 PM 347 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Departed 08:49 PM 345 Mins. Late
Bhadaura (BWH) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Departed 08:58 PM 347 Mins. Late
Gahmar (GMR) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 09:07 PM 347 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 04:01 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Banahi (BYN) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:10 PM 05:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Koelwar (KWR) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:40 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 07:49 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Banka Ghat (BKG) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:03 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:49 PM 10:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:53 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:00 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 05:56 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 06:22 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Kolkata (KOAA) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 09:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13112,running status of 13112,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13112,13112 running status,13112 train running status,Train13112,train 13112,13112 Train,lal quila express 13112 running status,13112 current running status,current status of train no. 13112,13112 Live running status,train running status of 13112,running status of train 13112,train no 13112 running status,rail enquiry