Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13111 - Old Delhi - Kolkata Chitpur Lal Quila Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Old Delhi - Kolkata Chitpur Lal Quila Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn. (MDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn. (JSME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn. (KIUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn. (LKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokama Jn. (MKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barh. (BARH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn. (BKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatuha (FUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Banka Ghat (BKG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koelwar (KWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kulharia (KUA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Banahi (BYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chausa (CSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadaura (BWH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chunar Jn. (CAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manda Road (MNF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naini Jn. (NYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manauri (MRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rasulabad (RUB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malwan (MWH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bindki Road (BKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karbigwan (KBN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panki (PNK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadri (DER) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 09:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13111,13111 running status,13111 train running status,13111 lal quila express running status,train running status 13111,lal quila express 13111 running status,train no 13111,running status of 13111,13111 train current running status ,running status train no 13111,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/13111,train no.13111,13111 runing status,13111 running info,rail enquiry