Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13111 - Lal Quila Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) at 12:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 08:15 PM Departed 08:15 PM No Delay
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:58 PM 10:03 PM Departed 10:00 PM 2 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM Departed 11:47 PM 41 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:27 PM 11:32 PM Departed 12:05 AM 38 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Departed 12:48 AM 47 Mins. Late
Jamtara (JMT) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Departed 01:00 AM 44 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:00 AM 01:40 AM Departed 01:42 AM 42 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Departed 03:02 AM 58 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:41 AM 41 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 03:26 AM 03:27 AM Departed 04:09 AM 44 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:51 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:30 AM 39 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 04:02 AM 04:03 AM Departed 04:41 AM 40 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Departed 04:52 AM 36 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 04:36 AM 04:40 AM Departed 05:13 AM 37 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 04:58 AM 04:59 AM Departed 05:37 AM 40 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:15 AM 05:19 AM Departed 05:56 AM 41 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 05:37 AM 05:38 AM Departed 06:21 AM 45 Mins. Late
Banka Ghat (BKG) 05:46 AM 05:47 AM Departed 06:31 AM 46 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Departed 06:44 AM 51 Mins. Late
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:54 AM 51 Mins. Late
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Departed 07:05 AM 51 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:12 AM 22 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:39 AM 24 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Departed 08:21 AM 35 Mins. Late
Koelwar (KWR) 07:57 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Kulharia (KUA) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM Departed 08:37 AM 35 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:50 AM 35 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Departed 09:12 AM 39 Mins. Late
Banahi (BYN) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:21 AM 40 Mins. Late
Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:28 AM 37 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM Departed 09:48 AM 43 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 09:41 AM 09:46 AM Departed 10:03 AM 22 Mins. Late
Chausa (CSA) 09:55 AM 09:56 AM Departed 10:19 AM 25 Mins. Late
Gahmar (GMR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:29 AM 21 Mins. Late
Bhadaura (BWH) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM Departed 10:36 AM 14 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 10:45 AM 11 Mins. Late
Zamania (ZNA) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM Departed 10:59 AM 4 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:07 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:00 PM 12 Mins. Before
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:00 AM 03:20 AM Departed 01:42 AM 42 Mins. Late
Jagadishpur (JGD) 03:40 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Maheshmunda (MMD) 04:01 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 12:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13111,13111 running status,13111 train running status,13111 lal quila express running status,train running status 13111,lal quila express 13111 running status,running status of 13111,train no 13111,13111 train,train 13111,13111 train current running status ,13111 runing status,train no.13111,running status train no 13111,rail enquiry