Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Rajbandh (RBH) at 11:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) Source 08:55 AM Departed 08:55 AM No Delay
Sahatwar (STW) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:30 AM 16 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:37 AM 16 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:47 AM 18 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Departed 12:00 PM 22 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:16 PM 16 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:38 PM 14 Mins. Late
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Departed 12:58 PM 20 Mins. Late
Desari (DES) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:16 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mehnar Road (MNO) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Departed 01:40 PM 38 Mins. Late
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Departed 02:00 PM 45 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Departed 02:21 PM 54 Mins. Late
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 02:35 PM 57 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:30 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:25 PM 55 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Departed 05:05 PM 16 Mins. Late
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Departed 06:16 PM 44 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:48 PM 26 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Departed 08:23 PM 31 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 09:12 PM 40 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:05 PM 15 Mins. Before
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Departed 11:00 PM 10 Mins. Before
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 11:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,13106 running status,Running status of 13106,13106 train running status,13106 sialdh balya exp,train no 13106,13106 train running enquiry,13106 current running status,status 13106,13106 train,running status of train no 13106,www.13106 railway information,Current running status of 13106,13106 runing status,rail enquiry