Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Bui Sdah Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ballia (BUI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) 12:00 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Desari (DES) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Mehnar Road (MNO) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:50 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 03:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,13106 running status,train no 13106,13106 bui to sdah,13106 train running status,Running status of 13106,13106 express running states ,Train running status 13106,13106 status,13106 train,13106 runing status,13106 current running status,runing train 13106,13106 live running status,rail enquiry