Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) at 01:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) Source 08:55 AM Departed 08:55 AM No Delay
Sahatwar (STW) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:23 AM 9 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:55 AM 21 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:21 AM No Delay
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:32 AM 3 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Departed 11:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:04 PM 4 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:19 PM 5 Mins. Before
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Departed 12:40 PM 2 Mins. Late
Desari (DES) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 12:54 PM 3 Mins. Late
Mehnar Road (MNO) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Departed 01:08 PM 6 Mins. Late
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Departed 01:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Departed 01:37 PM 10 Mins. Late
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:30 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 01:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,13106 running status,Running status of 13106,13106 train running status,train no 13106,13106 train,13106 sialdh balya exp,13106 bui to sdah,train 13106,rail enquiry 13106,13106 train running enquiry,13106 live running status,13106 current running status,status 13106,rail enquiry