Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 101 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) at 03:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Sahatwar (STW) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM Departed 09:25 AM 8 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:52 AM 14 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:28 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 11:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 11:53 AM 14 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:12 PM 12 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 01:21 PM 66 Mins. Late
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Departed 01:48 PM 76 Mins. Late
Desari (DES) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM Departed 02:05 PM 80 Mins. Late
Mehnar Road (MNO) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Departed 02:24 PM 88 Mins. Late
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Departed 02:52 PM 101 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:50 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 03:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,13106 running status,Running status of 13106,13106 train running status,13106 train running enquiry,train no 13106,status 13106,running status of train no 13106,www.13106 railway information,13106 train,13106 current running status,Current running status of 13106,13106 runing status,curent runing status 13106,rail enquiry