Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dighwara (DGA) at 11:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Sahatwar (STW) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM Departed 09:26 AM 9 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:51 AM 13 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:40 AM 15 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:50 AM 28 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Desari (DES) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Mehnar Road (MNO) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:50 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 11:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,13106 running status,13106 bui to sdah,train no 13106,13106 train running status,Running status of 13106,13106 express running states ,Train running status 13106,13106 status,13106 train,13106 runing status,13106 current running status,runing train 13106,13106 live running status,rail enquiry