Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 128 Minutes
Train Arrived at Teghra (TGA) at 04:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) Source 08:55 AM Departed 08:55 AM No Delay
Sahatwar (STW) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:32 AM 18 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:50 AM 16 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:45 AM 20 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:50 AM 29 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 12:01 PM 32 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Departed 12:25 PM 47 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Departed 01:04 PM 64 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:22 PM 58 Mins. Late
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Departed 02:15 PM 97 Mins. Late
Desari (DES) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 02:38 PM 107 Mins. Late
Mehnar Road (MNO) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Departed 02:52 PM 110 Mins. Late
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Departed 03:04 PM 109 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Departed 03:28 PM 121 Mins. Late
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 03:45 PM 127 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:30 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 04:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,13106 running status,Running status of 13106,13106 sialdh balya exp,13106 train running status,train no 13106,13106 train,13106 train running enquiry,13106 current running status,status 13106,running status of train no 13106,Current running status of 13106,running statusof 13106,www.13106 railway information,rail enquiry