Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Bui Sdah Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ballia (BUI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) Source 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Desari (DES) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Mehnar Road (MNO) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:30 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 01:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,Running status of 13106,13106 running status,13106 sialdh balya exp,13106 train running status,train no 13106,13106 train,13106 bui to sdah,rail enquiry 13106,13106 train running enquiry,13106 current running status,status 13106,running status of train no 13106,Current running status of 13106,rail enquiry