Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Reoti (ROI) at 09:37 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) Source 08:55 AM Departed 08:55 AM No Delay
Sahatwar (STW) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:27 AM 13 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Desari (DES) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Mehnar Road (MNO) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:30 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 09:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,13106 running status,Running status of 13106,13106 train running status,train no 13106,13106 sialdh balya exp,13106 train,13106 bui to sdah,train 13106,rail enquiry 13106,13106 train running enquiry,13106 current running status,13106 live running status,running status of train no 13106,rail enquiry