Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13106 - Bui Sdah Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 119 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shahpur Patoree (SPP) at 03:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) Source 08:55 AM Departed 10:05 AM No Delay
Sahatwar (STW) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 10:33 AM 79 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 11:28 AM 114 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Departed 12:15 PM 110 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 01:08 PM 107 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 01:18 PM 109 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Departed 01:31 PM 113 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Departed 01:49 PM 109 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 02:03 PM 99 Mins. Late
Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM Departed 02:30 PM 112 Mins. Late
Desari (DES) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 02:45 PM 114 Mins. Late
Mehnar Road (MNO) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Departed 03:00 PM 118 Mins. Late
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Departed 03:12 PM 117 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:30 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 05:32 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:31 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 02:04 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 03:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13106,Running status of 13106,13106 running status,train no 13106,13106 sialdh balya exp,13106 train running status,13106 train,13106 bui to sdah,rail enquiry 13106,13106 train running enquiry,13106 current running status,status 13106,running status of train no 13106,Current running status of 13106,rail enquiry