Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13020 - Kathgodam - Howrah Bagh Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Kathgodam - Howrah Bagh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalkua Jn. (LKU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahjahanpur Jn. (SPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roza Jn. (ROZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn. (GD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn. (BTT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn. (SV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn. (DDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daudpur (DDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn. (SEE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn. (HJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khudiram Bose Pusa (KRBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karpoorigram (KPGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn. (BCA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn. (KIUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simultala (STL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn. (JSME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn. (MDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sitarampur (STN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andal Jn. (UDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandel Jn. (BDC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah (HWH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 08:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13020,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13020,13020 Running status,13020 train running status,13020 train,running status of 13020,Current status of 13020,13020train,13020 current running status ,traIn 13020 ,train no 13020,13020 bagh express,13020 bagh express running status,13020 runnig status,13020 bagh exp,rail enquiry