Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13020 - Bagh Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Bagh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kathgodam (KGM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 10:47 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 12:25 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 01:43 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:52 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:50 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 12:15 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 01:57 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:15 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Daudpur (DDP) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:38 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:53 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:17 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 08:58 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 09:07 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:20 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Simultala (STL) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 03:56 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:29 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 05:42 AM 05:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 AM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 06:21 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Sitarampur (STN) 07:30 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:31 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 11:44 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 01:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13020,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13020,13020 Running status,13020train,13020 train running status,running status of 13020,13020 runnig status,13020 train,Current status of 13020,13020 bagh express,13020 current running status ,traIn 13020 ,train no 13020,13020 bagh express running status,seatavaiblity of bagh express 13020,rail enquiry