Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13020 - Bagh Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Haldi Road (HLDD) at 11:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 09:55 PM Departed 09:55 PM No Delay
Haldwani (HDW) 10:08 PM 10:13 PM Departed 10:15 PM 7 Mins. Late
Lal Kuan (LKU) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Haldi Road (HLDD) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Departed 11:06 PM 7 Mins. Late
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 11:12 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 12:20 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 01:38 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:52 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:50 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:15 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:15 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Daudpur (DDP) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:39 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:57 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:20 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Simultala (STL) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 03:56 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:29 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 06:32 AM 06:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Sitarampur (STN) 07:30 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:31 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 11:44 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 11:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13020,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13020,13020 Running status,13020train,13020 runnig status,13020 train running status,13020 bagh express,running status of 13020,13020 train,traIn 13020 ,train no 13020,13020 current running status ,bagh express 13020,train running status 13020,seatavaiblity of bagh express 13020,rail enquiry