Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13020 - Bagh Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-07-2014) running status for Bagh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kathgodam (KGM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 10:08 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 11:12 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 12:20 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 01:38 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:52 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:50 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:15 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:15 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Daudpur (DDP) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:39 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:57 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:20 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Simultala (STL) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 03:56 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:29 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 06:32 AM 06:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Sitarampur (STN) 07:30 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:31 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 11:44 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of August 2014 at 12:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13020,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13020,13020 Running status,13020train,13020 runnig status,13020 train running status,13020 bagh express,running status of 13020,13020 train,traIn 13020 ,train no 13020,13020 current running status ,bagh express 13020,13020 bagh exp.,train running status 13020,rail enquiry