Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13019 - Bagh Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Silaut (SLT) at 10:09 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 09:45 PM Departed 09:45 PM No Delay
Serampore (SRP) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM Departed 10:09 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM Departed 10:34 PM 2 Mins. Before
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:32 PM 11:37 PM Departed 11:33 PM 1 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Departed 12:25 AM 1 Mins. Before
Andal Jn (UDL) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Departed 12:42 AM 1 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Departed 12:50 AM 1 Mins. Before
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:18 AM 01:23 AM Departed 01:08 AM 10 Mins. Before
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:47 AM 01:48 AM Departed 02:03 AM 16 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:28 AM 02:33 AM Departed 02:57 AM 29 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:59 AM 03:04 AM Departed 03:27 AM 28 Mins. Late
Simultala (STL) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Departed 03:58 AM 31 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:25 AM No Delay
Jamui (JMU) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Departed 04:59 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Departed 05:34 AM 14 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:02 AM 31 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 06:06 AM 06:07 AM Departed 06:17 AM 12 Mins. Late
Simaria (SAE) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Departed 07:08 AM 13 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 07:13 AM 07:33 AM Departed 07:40 AM 27 Mins. Late
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Departed 08:21 AM 29 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Departed 08:37 AM 26 Mins. Late
Nazirganj (NAZJ) 08:22 AM 08:23 AM Departed 08:47 AM 26 Mins. Late
Ujiarpur (UJP) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 08:58 AM 28 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:49 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:15 AM 26 Mins. Late
Karpurigram (KPGM) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Departed 09:33 AM 27 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:16 AM 09:17 AM Departed 09:43 AM 28 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:57 AM 28 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Daudpur (DDP) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 03:12 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:33 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:40 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 12:02 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 01:57 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 02:49 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:08 AM 03:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 04:12 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 06:52 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kathgodam (KGM) 09:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:21 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13019,13019 running status,13019 train running status,Runing status 13019,13019 runing statis,13019 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,running status of 13019,train no 13019,13019 train,13019 runing status,13019runing status,13019 bagh express,train no 13019 running status,13019 bagh exp,rail enquiry