Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13019 - Bagh Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Bagh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Serampore (SRP) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:32 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:18 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:47 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:29 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:59 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Simultala (STL) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 06:08 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Dinkar Gram Sim (DKGS) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Nazirganj (NAZJ) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Ujiarpur (UJP) 08:30 AM 08:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 09:05 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 09:28 AM 09:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:13 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:28 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Daudpur (DDP) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:32 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:45 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 12:02 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:03 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 04:03 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 06:48 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Kathgodam (KGM) 09:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 12:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13019,13019 running status,13019 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,Runing status 13019,13019 train running status,running status of 13019,train no 13019,13019 train,13019 bagh express running status,13019runing status,train 13019,train no 13019 running status,13019 runing status,13019 bagh express,rail enquiry