Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13019 - Bagh Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Bagh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:00 AM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Serampore (SRP) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:32 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:18 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:47 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:28 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:59 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Simultala (STL) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Dinkar Gram Sim (DKGS) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 07:13 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Nazirganj (NAZJ) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Ujiarpur (UJP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:49 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:47 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Daudpur (DDP) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:32 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:40 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 12:01 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:08 AM 03:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 04:12 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 06:48 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Kathgodam (KGM) 09:30 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 08:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13019,13019 running status,13019 train running status,13019 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,Runing status 13019,13019 runing statis,running status of 13019,13019 train,train no 13019,13019 train status,13019 runing status,train 13019,13019runing status,13019 bagh express,rail enquiry