Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13010 - Doon Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Aithal (ATMO) at 11:02 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dehradun (DDN) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Doiwala (DWO) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Departed 09:01 PM 3 Mins. Before
Raiwala (RWL) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Departed 09:35 PM 1 Mins. Before
Haridwar Jn (HW) 10:05 PM 10:30 PM Departed 09:57 PM 8 Mins. Before
Jwalapur (JWP) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Departed 10:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 11:40 PM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 03:57 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 04:19 AM 04:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Tilhar (TLH) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:17 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 05:49 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 06:18 AM 06:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:35 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Safdarganj (SGJ) 09:41 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Sohwal (SLW) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 12:22 PM 12:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Bilwai (BWI) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Kheta Sarai (KS) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Khalispur (KSF) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Babatpur (BTP) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:55 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 05:47 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Saidraja (SYJ) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Karamnasa (KMS) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Durgauti (DGO) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Son Nagar (SEB) 07:38 PM 07:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Phesar (PES) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Jakhim (JHN) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:17 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Tankuppa (TKN) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Parsabad (PSB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:18 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 01:59 AM 02:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 02:45 AM 02:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 04:22 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Chandan Nagar (CGR) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Serampore (SRP) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 11:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13010,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13010,13010 running status,13010 train running status,13010 Train runing status,13010 current running status,13010 doon express,13010 train,doon express 13010 running status,enquiry current time running status train no.13010,running status of 13010,train 13010 ,train no 13010,13010 train status,rail running status 13010,rail enquiry