Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13010 - Doon Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Doon Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dehra Dun (DDN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dehradun (DDN) Source 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 10:05 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 11:40 PM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 03:57 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Pitambarpur (PMR) 04:19 AM 04:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Tilhar (TLH) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:17 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 05:49 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 06:18 AM 06:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Sandila (SAN) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:35 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Safdarganj (SGJ) 09:41 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Sohwal (SLW) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 12:22 PM 12:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Bilwai (BWI) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Kheta Sarai (KS) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Jalalganj (JLL) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Khalispur (KSF) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Babatpur (BTP) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:55 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 02:45 AM 02:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 04:22 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Chandan Nagar (CGR) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Serampore (SRP) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 12:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13010,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13010,13010 running status,13010 train running status,13010 Train runing status,13010 current running status,13010 train,13010 doon express,enquiry current time running status train no.13010,running status of 13010,doon express 13010 running status,train 13010 ,train no 13010,13010 train status,13010train runing status,rail enquiry