Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13006 - Asr Hwh Mail
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 07:43 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 01:42 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 02:48 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 03:09 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 03:27 AM 03:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:25 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 12:11 PM 12:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Amethi (AME) 01:10 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:40 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:27 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:35 AM 02:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:59 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 04:19 AM 04:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:42 AM 04:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of December 2014 at 11:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13006,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13006,13006 running status,13006 train running status,running status of 13006,Running status train no 13006,13006 train,13006 CURRENT running status ,train no 13006,Train 13006,Train no.13006,13006 train running information,13006EXP,train no 13006 running status,13006runningstatus,rail enquiry