Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13006 - Asr Hwh Mail
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 1 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jalandhar Cantt. Jn. (JRC) at 08:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 06:45 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:22 PM 9 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 07:43 PM 07:50 PM Departed 07:49 PM 6 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:05 PM 2 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 01:42 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 02:48 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 03:09 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 03:27 AM 03:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:25 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 12:11 PM 12:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Amethi (AME) 01:10 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:40 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:27 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:35 AM 02:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:59 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 04:19 AM 04:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:42 AM 04:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 08:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13006,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13006,13006 running status,13006 train running status,running status of 13006,Running status train no 13006,13006 train,train no 13006,13006 CURRENT running status ,13006 train running information,Train 13006,13006EXP,train no 13006 running status,running status of schedule train 13006,Train no.13006,rail enquiry