Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13006 - Asr Hwh Mail
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rae Bareli Jn. (RBL) at 12:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 06:45 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:20 PM 7 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 07:43 PM 07:50 PM Departed 07:48 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:05 PM 2 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:22 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:27 PM 6 Mins. Before
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:20 PM No Delay
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:16 AM 3 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:00 AM 5 Mins. Before
Roorkee (RK) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Departed 01:48 AM 6 Mins. Late
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 02:48 AM 02:53 AM Departed 02:49 AM 1 Mins. Late
Nagina (NGG) 03:09 AM 03:11 AM Departed 03:16 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dhampur (DPR) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Departed 03:35 AM 9 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:30 AM 5 Mins. Before
Rampur (RMU) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM Departed 05:21 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 06:17 AM 06:22 AM Departed 06:25 AM 8 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:25 AM 5 Mins. Before
Roza Jn (ROZA) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:45 AM 2 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:27 AM 2 Mins. Late
Balamu Jn (BLM) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:01 AM 2 Mins. Before
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:25 AM 10:50 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Bachhrawan (BCN) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Departed 11:58 AM 19 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 12:11 PM 12:16 PM Departed 12:28 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jais (JAIS) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Amethi (AME) 01:10 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:40 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:27 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:35 AM 02:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:59 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 04:19 AM 04:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:42 AM 04:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 12:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13006,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13006,13006 running status,13006 train running status,Running status train no 13006,running status of schedule train 13006,running status of 13006,train no 13006,13006 train,13006 train running information,Train 13006,train no 13006 running status,train running status 13006,13006 CURRENT running status ,13006EXP,rail enquiry