Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13005 - Amritsar Mail
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Waria (OYR) at 09:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 08:16 PM 08:21 PM Departed 08:26 PM 10 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 09:11 PM 09:14 PM Departed 09:21 PM 10 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 09:30 PM 09:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 09:49 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 10:58 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 11:26 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:27 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:08 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:22 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:06 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:59 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 06:21 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 06:48 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:07 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:12 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:20 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 07:32 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 12:02 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 12:21 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:55 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 06:09 AM 06:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 06:29 AM 06:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 08:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 09:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13005,13005 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13005,13005 train running status,Running status of 13005,howrah amritsar mail 13005/running information,13005 train,current running status of train 13005,13005 train running information,train no 13005,13005 train status,train 13005,running status of train 13005,13005 train enqirey,train running status 13005,rail enquiry