Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13005 - Amritsar Mail
Running train status for 30th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-01-2015) running status for Amritsar Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahpur (BSE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jais (JAIS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roza Jn (ROZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of January 2015 at 05:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13005,13005 running status,13005 train running status,13005 train,Running status of 13005,train 13005,train no 13005,howrah amritsar mail 13005/running information,13005 train status,13005 current running status,current running status of train 13005,13005 train running information,train running status 13005,13005/,rail enquiry