Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12988 - Aii Sdah Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bharthana (BNT) at 10:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 12:50 PM Departed 12:50 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM Departed 01:33 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Departed 02:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:31 PM 13 Mins. Late
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:01 PM 12 Mins. Late
Agra Fort (AF) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:05 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:11 PM 14 Mins. Before
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:20 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 07:43 AM 07:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 10:02 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:49 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 10:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12988,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12988,12988 running status,12988 train running status,Train no 12988,12988 train,train 12988,running status of 12988,12988 current running status,train running status 12988,current status of 12988,current running status of 12988,12988 runing status,running 12988,12988 train time table,rail enquiry