Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12988 - Ajmer - Kol Sealdah Superfast
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 37 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ikran (IK) at 06:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn. (AII) 12:00 AM 12:50 PM Departed 12:50 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM Departed 01:22 PM 6 Mins. Late
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:05 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bharatpur (BTE) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:55 PM 37 Mins. Late
Achhnera Jn. (AH) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 11:20 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Gaya Jn. (GAYA) 07:43 AM 07:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 10:02 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 12:11 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Barddhaman (BWN) 01:49 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:55 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 06:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12988,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12988,12988 running status,12988 train running status,Train no 12988,12988 train,train 12988,running status of 12988,train running status 12988,12988 current running status,current status of 12988,current running status of 12988,12988 runing status,running 12988,12988 train status,rail enquiry