Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12988 - Aii Sdah Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Aii Sdah Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ajmer Jn. (AII) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:52 PM 05:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 07:43 AM 07:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:49 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 04:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12988,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12988,12988 running status,12988 train running status,Train no 12988,running status of 12988,12988 train,train 12988,current running status of 12988,12988 current running status,12988 train time table,train running status 12988,train no 12988 running status,running status of train no 12988,train 12988 running status,rail enquiry