Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12988 - Aii Sdah Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 122 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Panagarh (PAN) at 03:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 12:50 PM Departed 12:50 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM Departed 01:30 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Departed 02:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:30 PM 12 Mins. Late
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:52 PM 05:54 PM Departed 06:25 PM 33 Mins. Late
Agra Fort (AF) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:18 PM Departed 12:18 AM 68 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Departed 02:45 AM 65 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Departed 06:57 AM 122 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 08:10 AM 147 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 08:45 AM 147 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 07:43 AM 07:48 AM Departed 10:20 AM 157 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 11:30 AM 152 Mins. Late
Parasnath (PNME) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 12:22 PM 152 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Departed 01:04 PM 119 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 PM 12:14 PM Departed 02:10 PM 119 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Departed 02:53 PM 122 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:49 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 03:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12988,12988 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12988,12988 train running status,Train no 12988,running status of 12988,current running status of 12988,train running status 12988,train no 12988 running status,12988 train,running status of train no 12988,train 12988 running status,current running status of train no 12988,12988 current running status,current status of 12988,rail enquiry