Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12988 - Aii Sdah Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhir (JHIR) at 03:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 12:50 PM Departed 12:50 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM Departed 01:24 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:20 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 07:43 AM 07:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 10:02 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:49 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 03:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 03:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12988,12988 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12988,12988 train running status,Train no 12988,running status of 12988,train running status 12988,12988 train,train 12988,train no 12988 running status,current running status of 12988,running status of train no 12988,12988 current running status,12988 train time table,current status of 12988,rail enquiry