Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12987 - Sealdah - Ajmer Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Sealdah - Ajmer Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Sealdah (SDAH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sealdah (SDAH) 12:00 AM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Barddhaman (BWN) 12:33 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:43 AM 01:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 02:05 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) 03:07 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 03:53 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:48 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Gaya Jn. (GAYA) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn. (AH) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Bharatpur (BTE) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Jaipur Jn. (JP) 11:50 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn. (AII) 02:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 06:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12987,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12987,12987 running status,12987 train running status,running status of 12987,train 12987,12987 train ,train no 12987,12987 runing status,12987 current running status,running status train no 12987,train running status 12987,12987 train status,12987 current status,12987 train running information,rail enquiry