Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12987 - Sdah Ajmer Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Sdah Ajmer Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Sealdah (SDAH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sealdah (SDAH) Source 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:33 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:44 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:05 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:07 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:48 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 11:50 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 02:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 01:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12987,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12987,12987 running status,12987 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/mobile/status_ck.php?train=12987&date=2014-01-14,running status of 12987,train 12987,12987 train ,12987 current running status,runing 12987,12987 train running information,train no 12987,running status of train no 12987,train running status 12987,12987 train status,rail enquiry