Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12987 - Sdah Ajmer Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-10-2014) running status for Sdah Ajmer Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Sealdah (SDAH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sealdah (SDAH) Source 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:33 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:43 AM 01:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:05 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:07 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 03:53 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:48 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 11:50 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 02:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 08:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12987,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12987,12987 running status,12987 train running status,running status of 12987,train 12987,running status train no 12987,12987 train running information,runing 12987,12987 train ,train no 12987,12987 current running status,12987 runing status,train running status 12987,12987 train status,rail enquiry