Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12987 - Sdah Ajmer Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Karchana (KCN) at 11:47 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sealdah (SDAH) Source 11:20 PM Departed 11:05 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:47 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:37 AM 4 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Departed 01:37 AM 14 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 01:58 AM 01:59 AM Departed 01:58 AM 14 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:17 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:17 AM 12 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:13 AM 6 Mins. Late
Parasnath (PNME) 04:03 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:00 AM 7 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 04:55 AM 04:56 AM Departed 05:17 AM 29 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:28 AM 06:33 AM Departed 06:23 AM 8 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 07:55 AM 07:56 AM Departed 07:45 AM 2 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Departed 08:26 AM 5 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:52 AM 10:07 AM Departed 09:28 AM 7 Mins. Before
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 07:05 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 11:50 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:55 AM 01:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 02:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12987,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12987,12987 running status,12987 train running status,running status of 12987,http://railenquiry.in/mobile/status_ck.php?train=12987&date=2014-01-14,train 12987,12987 train running information,runing 12987,12987 current running status,12987 train ,train running status 12987,train no 12987,running status of train 12987,current running status of 12987,rail enquiry