Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12979 - Jaipur Sup Fast
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Jaipur Sup Fast.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 08:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12979,12979 train running status,12979 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12979,train no 12979,train running status 12979,12979 status,jaipur superfast 12979 time table,12979 train route,12979 seat availability,train no 12979 running status,12979 train schedule,jaipur superfast 12979 running status,train 12979,12979 train,rail enquiry