Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12979 - Jaipur Sup Fast
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Jaipur Sup Fast.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bandra Terminus (BDTS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 07:21 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:28 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 04:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12979,12979 train running status,12979 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12979,train no 12979,train running status 12979,12979 train route,12979 status,jaipur superfast 12979 time table,12979 seat availability,jaipur superfast 12979 running status,12979 train schedule,train no 12979 running status,train 12979,12979 train seat availability,rail enquiry