Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12979 - Jaipur Sup Fast
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Jaipur Sup Fast.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:28 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 08:20 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12979,12979 train running status,12979 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12979,12979 jaypor sopr fast aexpres,train no 12979,12979 jaipur superfast route,12979 train seat availability,12979 status,jaipur superfast 12979 time table,train running status 12979,12979 train schedule,12979 train route,12979 seat availability,train running status of 12979,rail enquiry