Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12977 - Maru Sagar Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Maru Sagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:22 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Veer (VEER) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12977 train running status,12977,12977 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12977,12977 ernakulan to ajmer,train 12977,train no. 12977,12977 seat availability,12977 raning stetus,train no 12977,running status of train no 12977,marusagar express 12977,running status of 12977,train no12977 of date current location,running status of train 12977,rail enquiry