Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12977 - Maru Sagar Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Maru Sagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:22 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Veer (VEER) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 04:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12977 train running status,12977,12977 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12977,running status of train no 12977,12977 ernakulan to ajmer,train 12977,train no. 12977,12977 raning stetus,12977 seat availability,train no 12977,marusagar express 12977,12977 train,running status of 12977,train no12977 of date current location,rail enquiry