Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12977 - Maru Sagar Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Maru Sagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:19 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Veer (VEER) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 04:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12977,12977 running status,12977 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12977,running status of 12977,12977 ernakulan to ajmer,train no 12977 running status,12977 train,train no. 12977,train no 12977,12977 seat availability,12977 running statusa,12977 current running status,live running status of train 12977,train 12977,rail enquiry