RailEnquiry

Loading..

12970 Jp Cbe Sup Express Live Running Status - 8 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Bansthali Niwai)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jaipur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 07:35 PM 07:35 PM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Durgapura 1 07:41 PM 07:49 PM 8 Mins 07:44 PM 07:52 PM 8 Mins 7 Kms 1
3 Bansthali Niwai 1 08:25 PM 08:40 PM 15 Mins 08:25 PM 08:40 PM 15 Mins 65 Kms -
4 Sawai Madhopur Jn 1 09:30 PM 09:30 PM No Delay 09:40 PM 09:40 PM No Delay 131 Kms -
5 Kota Jn 1 10:55 PM 10:55 PM No Delay 11:00 PM 11:00 PM No Delay 239 Kms -
6 Ramganj Mandi Jn 1 11:59 PM 11:59 PM No Delay 12:02 AM 12:02 AM No Delay 311 Kms -
7 Bhawani Mandi 2 12:21 AM 12:21 AM No Delay 12:23 AM 12:23 AM No Delay 339 Kms -
8 Shamgarh 2 12:47 AM 12:47 AM No Delay 12:49 AM 12:49 AM No Delay 372 Kms -
9 Vikramgarh Alot 2 01:27 AM 01:27 AM No Delay 01:29 AM 01:29 AM No Delay 424 Kms -
10 Nagda Jn 2 02:25 AM 02:25 AM No Delay 02:50 AM 02:50 AM No Delay 464 Kms -
11 Ujjain Jn 2 03:50 AM 03:50 AM No Delay 04:00 AM 04:00 AM No Delay 518 Kms -
12 Berchha 2 04:45 AM 04:45 AM No Delay 04:47 AM 04:47 AM No Delay 579 Kms -
13 Shujalpur 2 05:22 AM 05:22 AM No Delay 05:24 AM 05:24 AM No Delay 622 Kms -
14 Sehore 2 05:58 AM 05:58 AM No Delay 06:00 AM 06:00 AM No Delay 663 Kms -
15 Bairagarh 2 06:44 AM 06:44 AM No Delay 06:46 AM 06:46 AM No Delay 692 Kms -
16 Bhopal Jn 2 07:05 AM 07:05 AM No Delay 07:10 AM 07:10 AM No Delay 702 Kms 4
17 Bhopal HabibGanj 2 07:20 AM 07:20 AM No Delay 07:22 AM 07:22 AM No Delay 708 Kms 4
18 Itarsi Jn 2 09:10 AM 09:10 AM No Delay 09:15 AM 09:15 AM No Delay 794 Kms 2
19 Betul 2 10:58 AM 10:58 AM No Delay 11:01 AM 11:01 AM No Delay 900 Kms -
20 Pandhurna 2 12:11 PM 12:11 PM No Delay 12:13 PM 12:13 PM No Delay 987 Kms 1
21 Katol 2 12:54 PM 12:54 PM No Delay 12:56 PM 12:56 PM No Delay 1030 Kms -
22 Nagpur Jn 2 02:00 PM 02:00 PM No Delay 02:10 PM 02:10 PM No Delay 1091 Kms -
23 Sewagram Jn 2 03:12 PM 03:12 PM No Delay 03:14 PM 03:14 PM No Delay 1167 Kms -
24 Hinganghat 2 03:39 PM 03:39 PM No Delay 03:40 PM 03:40 PM No Delay 1204 Kms -
25 Chandrapur Maharashtra 2 04:47 PM 04:47 PM No Delay 04:50 PM 04:50 PM No Delay 1288 Kms -
26 Balharshah Jn 2 05:40 PM 05:40 PM No Delay 05:55 PM 05:55 PM No Delay 1302 Kms -
27 Sirpur Kaghaznagar 2 06:39 PM 06:39 PM No Delay 06:40 PM 06:40 PM No Delay 1372 Kms -
28 Manchiryal 2 07:28 PM 07:28 PM No Delay 07:29 PM 07:29 PM No Delay 1430 Kms -
29 Warangal 2 09:33 PM 09:33 PM No Delay 09:38 PM 09:38 PM No Delay 1544 Kms 1
30 Vijayawada Jn 3 02:10 AM 02:10 AM No Delay 02:20 AM 02:20 AM No Delay 1745 Kms -
31 Nellore 3 05:19 AM 05:19 AM No Delay 05:21 AM 05:21 AM No Delay 2000 Kms -
32 Gudur Jn 3 06:45 AM 06:45 AM No Delay 06:50 AM 06:50 AM No Delay 2038 Kms -
33 Chennai Central 3 09:45 AM 09:45 AM No Delay 10:10 AM 10:10 AM No Delay 2175 Kms -
34 Arakkonam Jn 3 11:13 AM 11:13 AM No Delay 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 2250 Kms -
35 Katpadi Jn 3 12:08 PM 12:08 PM No Delay 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 2311 Kms -
36 Jolarpettai Jn 3 01:18 PM 01:18 PM No Delay 01:20 PM 01:20 PM No Delay 2395 Kms -
37 Salem Jn 3 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 02:55 PM 02:55 PM No Delay 2515 Kms -
38 Erode Jn 3 03:50 PM 03:50 PM No Delay 04:00 PM 04:00 PM No Delay 2577 Kms -
39 Tiruppur 3 04:43 PM 04:43 PM No Delay 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay 2627 Kms -
40 Coimbatore Main Jn 3 06:00 PM 06:00 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 2678 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 5 minLast Updated: 28 Jul, 2015 @ 08:42 PM
No Options are Available