Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12970 - Jp Cbe Sup Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Betul (BZU) at 11:16 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 07:35 PM Departed 07:35 PM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Departed 07:46 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 11:59 PM 12:02 AM Departed 12:31 AM 32 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM Departed 12:54 AM 33 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:47 AM 12:49 AM Departed 01:18 AM 31 Mins. Late
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 01:27 AM 01:29 AM Departed 01:55 AM 28 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:25 AM 02:50 AM Departed 02:40 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:10 AM 20 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Departed 05:12 AM 27 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Departed 05:52 AM 30 Mins. Late
Sehore (SEH) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:24 AM 26 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 06:44 AM 06:46 AM Departed 06:48 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:23 AM 18 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Departed 07:48 AM 28 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Departed 11:16 AM 18 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:12 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:40 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:33 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:19 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 09:45 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 12:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12970,12970 running status,12970 train running status,train no 12970 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12970,Running status of train no 12970,train no 12970 running status,12970 train ,12970 current running status,12970 current status,TRAIN 12970,train 12970 running status,running status of 12970,12970 train running,running status 12970,rail enquiry