Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12970 - Jp Cbe Sup Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-10-2014) running status for Jp Cbe Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jaipur Jn. (JP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 07:41 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 11:59 PM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:47 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 01:27 AM 01:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:25 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 06:44 AM 06:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 10:58 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:12 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 04:47 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:40 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:33 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:19 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 09:45 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 10:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12970,12970 train running status,12970 running status,train no 12970 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12970,12970 current status,running status of 12970,12970 train ,current status of 12970,runningstatus12970,12970 live running status,train no 12970 running status,12970 live status,train 12970 running status,TRAIN 12970,rail enquiry