Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12956 - Jp Bct Supfast
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Jp Bct Supfast.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jaipur Jn. (JP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:38 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 06:37 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 07:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 01:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12956,12956 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12956,12956 running status,train no.12956,train 12956,12956 train schedule,12956 train seat availability ,train12956,running status of 12956,12956 current status,train no 12956,12956 train,train 12956 running status,12956 status,rail enquiry