Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12956 - Jp Bct Supfast
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhalawar Road (JHW) at 07:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 02:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Departed 02:11 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:14 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:53 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:38 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 06:37 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 07:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 07:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12956,12956 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12956,train 12956,12956 running status,train12956,train no.12956,12956 train schedule,12956 train seat availability ,12956 train,train no 12956,12956 current status,running status of 12956,12956 train status,12956 status,rail enquiry