Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12956 - Jp Bct Supfast
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-05-2015) running status for Jp Bct Supfast.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 06:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12956,train 12956,12956 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12956,12956 running status,train12956,train no.12956,12956 train,12956 train seat availability ,train no 12956,12956 train schedule,12956 train status,12956 current status,running status of 12956,train runing status of 12956 ,rail enquiry