Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12956 - Jp Bct Supfast
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Durgapura (DPA) at 02:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 02:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Departed 02:19 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:38 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 06:37 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 07:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 04:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12956,train 12956,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12956,12956 train running status,12956 running status,train12956,train no.12956,12956 train seat availability ,12956 train,12956 train schedule,train no 12956,running status of 12956,12956 current status,12956 train status,train no 12956 running status,rail enquiry