Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12956 - Jp Bct Supfast
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 07:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 02:10 PM Departed 02:10 PM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Departed 02:23 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:20 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:47 PM 21 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:14 PM 27 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:07 PM 4 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:40 PM No Delay
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Departed 10:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Departed 11:35 PM 17 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Departed 01:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Departed 03:48 AM 18 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:51 AM 14 Mins. Late
Mumbai Central (BCT) 07:40 AM Destination Departed 07:40 AM No Delay
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 08:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12956,12956 train running status,12956 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12956,train no.12956,12956 train schedule,12956 train,train 12956,12956 train seat availability ,train no 12956,train 12956 running status,running status of 12956,12956 current status,train no 12956 running status,12956 train status,rail enquiry