Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12942 - Parasnath Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Parasnath Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Asansol Jn. (ASN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Asansol Jn (ASN) Source 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 08:43 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 09:34 PM 09:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 11:48 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:11 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:05 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:00 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:20 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 03:41 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:55 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Jorawarnagar Jn (JVN) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Botad Jn (BTD) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Dhola Jn (DLJ) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Songadh (SGD) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) 11:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 12:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12942,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12942,12942 train running status,12942 running status,Train no 12942,12942 train,running status of 12942,12942 parasnath express,12942 train status,running status of train 12942,running status of train no 12942,12942 current running status,train 12942,12942 parasnath exp,train no 12942 running status,rail enquiry