Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12925 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 51 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bajranggarh (BJG) at 09:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Andheri (ADH) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 11:55 AM 4 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 12:18 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Vapi (VAPI) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:05 PM 1 Mins. Before
Valsad (BL) 02:37 PM 02:39 PM Departed 02:34 PM 3 Mins. Before
Navsari (NVS) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 03:10 PM 4 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Departed 03:42 PM No Delay
Bharuch Jn (BH) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:11 PM 38 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:12 PM 42 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 07:30 PM 45 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Departed 08:28 PM 44 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:59 PM 51 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:40 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:40 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:47 PM 01:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:40 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:19 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 09:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12925,12925 running status,train no.12925,12925 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12925,train running stat 12925,train enquiry 12925,12925 running today time table,train 12925enquviry,12925 train,running status of 12925,train 12925,Train 12925 enquviry,Train no. 12925,TRAIN NO 12925,rail enquiry