Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12925 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Andheri (ADH) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 02:37 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:40 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:40 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:47 PM 01:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:40 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:40 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 12:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12925,12925 running status,train no.12925,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12925,12925 train running status,train running stat 12925,train enquiry 12925,12925 running today time table,train 12925,train 12925enquviry,running status of 12925,paschim express 12925,Train 12925 enquviry,train no 12925 running status,TRAIN NO 12925,rail enquiry