Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12925 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 54 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 10:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Andheri (ADH) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 11:54 AM 3 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 12:14 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Departed 01:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:10 PM 4 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 02:37 PM 02:39 PM Departed 02:30 PM 7 Mins. Before
Navsari (NVS) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 03:12 PM 6 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Departed 03:42 PM No Delay
Bharuch Jn (BH) 04:31 PM 04:33 PM Departed 04:32 PM 1 Mins. Before
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:38 PM 8 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Dahod (DHD) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Departed 08:13 PM 29 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM Departed 08:46 PM 38 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:40 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Departed 10:40 PM 43 Mins. Before
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Departed 12:32 AM 8 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:10 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:50 AM 2 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Departed 04:40 AM 2 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Departed 05:27 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Departed 06:12 AM 34 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:50 AM 37 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:06 AM 21 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Departed 09:57 AM 28 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:55 AM 54 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:40 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:40 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:26 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:40 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 03:57 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 04:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12925,12925 running status,train no.12925,12925 train running status,train running stat 12925,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12925,train enquiry 12925,12925 running today time table,train 12925enquviry,Train 12925 enquviry,running status of 12925,train 12925,paschim express 12925,Train no. 12925,train no 12925 running status,rail enquiry