Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12925 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lakodra (LKD) at 05:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Andheri (ADH) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 11:53 AM 2 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 12:15 PM 3 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Departed 01:32 PM 2 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:05 PM 1 Mins. Before
Valsad (BL) 02:37 PM 02:39 PM Departed 02:37 PM No Delay
Navsari (NVS) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 03:10 PM 4 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Departed 03:42 PM No Delay
Bharuch Jn (BH) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:45 PM 12 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:40 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:40 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:47 PM 01:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:40 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:19 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 05:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12925,12925 running status,12925 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12925,train no.12925,12925 train,spot 12925,train running stat 12925,train enquiry 12925,running status of 12925,train 12925,12925 running today time table,train 12925enquviry,12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Running status,TRAIN NO 12925,rail enquiry