Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12921 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Udvada (UVD) at 08:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 05:55 PM Departed 05:55 PM No Delay
Andheri (ADH) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:22 PM 5 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Departed 06:37 PM 3 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Departed 07:37 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:02 PM 6 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12921,12921 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12921,12921 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12921 train ,train running status 12921,12921 current running status,train no.12921 current position,12921 live status,train no 12921,live tarin status 12921,train no. 12921,12921 runing status,12921 status,current running status of 12921,rail enquiry