Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12921 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Flying Ranee.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 02:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12921,12921 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12921,12921 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12921 train ,train running status 12921,12921 current running status,train no.12921 current position,train no 12921,12921 live status,live tarin status 12921,12921 runing status,detail of train no. 12921,train no. 12921,12921 status,rail enquiry