Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12921 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Surat (ST) at 10:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 05:55 PM Departed 05:55 PM No Delay
Andheri (ADH) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:24 PM 7 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Departed 06:47 PM 13 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Departed 07:45 PM 19 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:08 PM 12 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Departed 09:03 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:18 PM No Delay
Amalsad (AML) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Departed 09:25 PM 1 Mins. Before
Navsari (NVS) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Departed 09:40 PM 1 Mins. Before
Maroli (MRL) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM Departed 09:53 PM 2 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Departed 10:00 PM 1 Mins. Before
Udhna Jn (UDN) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:13 PM No Delay
Surat (ST) 10:35 PM Destination Departed 10:35 PM No Delay
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 10:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12921,12921 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12921,12921 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12921 current running status,12921 train ,train no.12921 current position,train no 12921,12921 live status,live tarin status 12921,12921 runing status,12921 status,train enquiry 12921,12921 train running info,train running status 12921,rail enquiry