Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12921 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-05-2015) running status for Flying Ranee.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 09:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12921,12921 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12921,12921 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,train running status 12921,train no.12921 current position,12921 train current running status,train 12921 running status,train no 12921,live tarin status 12921,Malwa ex. 12921current runing status,current status of 12921,12921 status,12921 live status,12921train,rail enquiry